Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4105

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jubille Hills Road, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Jubille Hills Road? Housing.com offers 49+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Jubille Hills Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jubille Hills Road, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose (2094 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr - 6.9 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2212 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
HUDA Enclave, Jubilee Hills
3 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2120 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
HUDA Enclave, Jubilee Hills
3 BHK Flat (1845 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Giani Zail Singh Nagar, Jubilee Hills
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Giani Zail Singh Nagar, Jubilee Hills
3 BHK Flat (3450 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Film Nagar, Shaikpet
The Origin by 360 Life (2475 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 5 Cr
Hitech City, Hyderabad
The Cascades Neopolis (3390 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Neopolis, Hyderabad
...Read more
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
B
Balaraz99
Play video
1/13
Resale
Pavani Homes
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
2212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
B
Balaraz99
Play video
1/33
Resale
Maruti The Serenade
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Journalist Colony Bus StopClose to Jubilee Hills Check Post Met...+ More
B
Balaraz99
Play video
1/13
Resale
Pavani Homes
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
KP
KNR Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Cradle Maternity & Children's...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jubille Hills Road

Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
6.86 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
6.94 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
1.48 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
4.12 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
RL
Raja Lanar Realtors
1/15
Resale
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SN
Shreemukh Namitha Homes
1/24
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.45 Cr - 7.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.42 Cr - 8.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GL
GHR Lakshmi Urban Blocks Infra LLP
1/44
7.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AH
Ananda Homes
1/12
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SK
Santosh Kiran
Locality Champion
1/14
2.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2d ago
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/5
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
6.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
GD
Gangothri Developers
1/37
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4w ago
LE
Lansum Enpoint Developers LLP
1/32
7.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Jubille Hills Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
8.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
LO
Land Owners
1/8
2.16 km away
New Booking
Alekhya Enclave
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play AreaGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sunrise Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
3.34 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/20
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Somajiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AA
A A REALTY
1/8
5.72 km away
Verified
Resale
SHL Ventures Casa Rouge
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
2417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to KIMS Hospitals KondapurPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/36
6.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
1w ago
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/7
5.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alkapur Township, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 82.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
6.71 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/28
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Aditya Empress Towers
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/15
7.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K - 9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/3
7.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L - 88.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
4.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Jubille Hills Road, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The World At Jubilee Hills
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
11.14 Cr-17.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realplus Fuji Halcyon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
5.45 Cr-8.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram The Niche
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
4.03 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Advaya
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad