Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aparna Aura

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Aparna Constructions

3 BHK Apartment

14

2 Acres

Aparna Aura is a unique world where class and status are coupled for a residence that welcomes you to a calm and happy life. The project makes an impact with its utilitarian features for a comfortable and convenient life. The designing and the furnishing of the project is an exceptional aspect that indicates a work of genius and expertise to enhance your lifestyle. The smart floor plan and intelligent use of all amenities are clubbed for a space which does not compromise on your space and privacy. There is utmost care taken about your living style and the project is drawn keeping your behavior and lifestyle in mind for a perfect synchronization. The location and the surrounding of the project are at the most suitable area that gives access to a contemporary living....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Changing Room
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+41
Aparna Aura Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Aparna Aura)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/29
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3765 - 4205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
5.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
5.6 kms away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
6.3 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RL
Raja Lanar Realtors
1/15
0.1 km away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/28
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International School Shaikpet- 0.7 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Aparna Aura, Hyderabad

Aparna Senore Valley Villas
19,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brindavan Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.14
9,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veterinary Colony, Film Nagar
12,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aziz Bagh Colony
11,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Falcon Valley
17,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sabza Colony
9,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Al-Hamra Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vivekananda Nagar
10 people rated this locality
3.95
8,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadeem Colony
49,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
IAS Colony
6,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarakarama Nagar
8,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BalReddy Nagar
8,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathya Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Virasat Nagar
8,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhansi Nagar Colony
28,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Minar Colony
4,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AP Animal Husbandry Employees Colony
9,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maruti Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.