Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 246

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
ASK Gupta
1/7
Resale
Concrete OU Colony
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 4.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
DG
Dhananjiah Goud
1/9
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹64.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.22k/sq.ft
15300 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
1.04 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Hitech Cit...+ More
FR
Franch Realty
1/4
2.73 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DG
Dhananjiah Goud
1/6
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹19.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.11k/sq.ft
7400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mycity Projects
1/8
8.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kondapur, Hyderabad

157 sq.yd Plot
₹25.12 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹27.52 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹28.8 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹32 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
520 sq.yd Plot
₹83.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
B
Balaraz99
1/12
2.73 km away
Resale
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.yd
390 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hy...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Venkateshwar Rao
Owner
1/6
1.98 km away
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.26 L/sq.yd
706 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SV
Sri Vishwas Realtors
2.73 km away
Resale
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DG
Dhananjiah Goud
1/2
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.14k/sq.ft
6444 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kassayhomes
1/2
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹8.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
8.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
World One School in Kondapur- Best International School in Hyderabad- 1.4 kmKIMS Hospitals Kon...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RV
Ravi Varma
1/2
4.33 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Met...+ More
AP
AVIRA Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
5.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallChildren Play AreaGated CommunityLandscaped Garden
Amer Noor
Owner
1/6
8.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arbor International School- 1.2 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 5.4 kmPista House Kondapur...+ More
DG
Dhananjiah Goud
1/6
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹21.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.66k/sq.ft
6444 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Jain TempleSchool ProximityRainwater HarvestingClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/5
6.2 km away
Resale
₹13.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
10795 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi International School - Gandipet- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 16.5 kmCafe San...+ More
S
Srinivas
1/4
5.62 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 2.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 15.5 kmDwaraka R...+ More
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/5
4.47 km away
Resale
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Joyland Schools Powered by Global Discovery Schools- 0.8 kmRishitha Hospitals- 3.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Sta...+ More
DG
Dhananjiah Goud
1/3
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
3627 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sairam High School- 1.2 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DG
Dhananjiah Goud
1/14
4.6 km away
New Booking
₹13.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.21k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 1.3 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Arekrevelu Balajee Kumar
Locality Champion
1/4
5.73 km away
Resale
₹86.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 2.3 kmAmeerpet Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
4.23 km away
Resale
₹6.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
324 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Ho...+ More
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
4.16 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/5
5.62 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
3.29 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.83 L/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/9
6.2 km away
Resale
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi International School - Gandipet- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 3.2 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 16.7 kmSri G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
J
Jyothi
1/3
7.18 km away
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.yd
800 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 6.9 kmUdipi's Upahar- 0....+ More
S
Srinivas
1/4
5.62 km away
Resale
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

19,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.45%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Salvo Sowbhagya Heights
Residential Plots
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shaikpet, Hyderabad

Rai Durg
13 people rated this locality
4.25
16,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987