Aston Realty1/33New Booking4 BHK Flat in Somajiguda, Hyderabad Pradeep Bliss RERA₹7.18 CrAvg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft5078 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParking Updated 1w agoContact
JSR HOMES1/12Resale3 BHK Flat in Patigadda, Begumpet, Hyderabad Skil Sai Sagar Heights ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft3100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet24*7 SecurityContact
Venkatesh1/8Resale4 BHK Flat in Patigadda, Begumpet, Hyderabad Skil Sai Sagar Heights ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft3100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact
Pradeep Constructions1/28Pradeep Bliss RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Somajiguda 3 BHK Flat₹3.43 Cr - 4.94 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Pradeep Constructions1/3Pradeep Srinilaya Sagar View Property in Somajiguda Possession: Jun, 2005Contact
Lahari Properties1/3Lahari Park RERA3 BHK Flat in Somajiguda 3 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015Contact
Skil Group1/2Skil Sai Sagar Heights 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begumpet 3 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011Contact
Sri Rama Developers1/2Sri Ram Nivas RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Khairatabad 2 BHK Flat₹52.65 L3 BHK Flat₹75.83 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014Contact
Bhavya Constructions Pvt LtdRequest ImagesBhavya Varun Sargam Villa 2 BHK Flat in Somajiguda 2 BHK Flat₹60 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2011Contact
SSstc1/264.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKalpataru Avante RERA3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Meenakshi Group1/215.1 kms awayMeenakshi Elysia RERA4 BHK Flat in Nampally 4 BHK Flat₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
OFFICE KEY DEALAR1/81.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Mayur Marg, Begumpet, Hyderabad ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsContact
OFFICE KEY DEALAR1/81.6 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Mayur Marg, Begumpet, Hyderabad ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Hyderabad Public School- 1.5 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 3.4 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmParadise ...+ MoreContact
OFFICE KEY DEALAR1/61.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Mayur Marg, Begumpet, Hyderabad ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft1280 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationContact
OFFICE KEY DEALAR1/171.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Mayur Marg, Begumpet, Hyderabad ₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, BegumpetContact
KKKranthi Kumar1/101.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Jawahar Nagar, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad ₹6.13 CrAvg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.yd223 sq.ydPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 1.1 kmParadise Metro Station- 1.7 km...+ MoreContact