Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Janapriya Metropolis

Sort by:
Relevance
JM
by Janapriya Engineers Syndicate

2, 3 BHK Apartments

20

12 Acres

Rediscover life�s little pleasure at Janapriya Metropolis situated in the warm urban confine. Sense the true shades of life that is well-equipped with all luxurious amenities in an opulent environment to unwind your daily stress. Every apartment is a work of art and aesthetically designed interiors that provides you pleasant mood to revitalize your soul. Janapriya Metropolis, a premium residential project is lot more than just a mere house. It will make your life easier and comfortable where everything is within your reach. It is not just about staying here but also sharing love, warmth and making unforgettable memories with your loved ones....Read more
Amphitheater
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+29
Janapriya Metropolis Project Images
Jayaraj S V
Owner
1/20
Resale
Janapriya Metropolis by Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
₹93.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samskar - The Life School- 0.3 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmErragadda Metro Station- 1.6 kmAB's - Absolute...+ More
Jagadeesh Kumar
Owner
1/31
Resale
Janapriya Metropolis
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago