Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Srinivasa Nagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Srinivasa Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Srinivasa Nagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Athena (1215 sq.ft)
₹90.9 L - 1 Cr
Ameerpet, Hyderabad
Akruthi Vishnu Nivas (1650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ameerpet, Hyderabad
...Read more
LG
Lodha Group
1/2
Lodha Athena
RERA
4.2

3 BHK Flat in Ameerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.75 L - 68.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.9 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
V
Vishnu
Gallery Cover Pic of Akruthi Vishnu Nivas

3 BHK Flat in Ameerpet, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Srinivasa Nagar)

AR
Aston Realty
1/29
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Stati...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Srinivasa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
2.57 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
5.72 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2447 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated CommunityVastu Compl...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/12
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hy...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
3.6 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/33
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmDr. B. R. Ambe...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Srinivasa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/19
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Stat...+ More
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Ankura Hospital for Women & Children - Gynecologist...+ More
Sufiya
Owner
1/41
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International School Shaikpet- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hos...+ More
RL
Raja Lanar Realtors
1/15
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Srinivasa Nagar, Hyderabad

ShivBagh
13,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddarth Nagar
14,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MVR Colony
7,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivasa Nagar West
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Srinivasa Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Infra Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Ameerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashashree Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Ameerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVSS Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Yella Reddy Guda,Hyderabad
1.3 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dheeraj Kondaveeti Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Madhura Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Estates Vaishnavi S Miyapur
3 BHK Apartment
Srinagar Colony,Hyderabad
76.2 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ram Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Madhura Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
3 BHK Apartment
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
1.67 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Waterfront
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.07 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava One Hyderabad Block D
4 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.44 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gloriance Woods At Banjarahills