Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in SV Manik Arcade

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by SV Constructions And Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

1 Acres

SV Manik Arcade is a residential project by SV Constructions And Developers located at Balakampet in North Hyderabad. The key amenities of the project include . Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from SV Manik Arcade. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Swimming Pool
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Flower Garden
+8
SV Manik Arcade Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (SV Manik Arcade)

S
Sstc
1/26
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.5 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 3.4 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmParadise ...+ More
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 1.9 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
2.2 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro ...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/19
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banjara Hills...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/12
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Balkampet

Balkampet,Hyderabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.74 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Balkampet,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
46.02 L - 57.57 L
Balkampet,Hyderabad
Balkampet,Hyderabad
Balkampet,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
3 BHK Apartment
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
1.67 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja RR Livespace
Property
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Civitas Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SRR Shadnagar Paradise County
Residential Plots
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
31.49 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja SV Hills
3 BHK Apartment
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subishi Serenity Homes
4 BHK Villa
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Spire
3 BHK Apartment
Kokapet, Hyderabad
1.8 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Monaco Villa
4 BHK Villa
Medchal,Secunderabad
4.99 Cr-5.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gowra Greendale
Residential Plots
Medchal,Secunderabad
1.07 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TSP Nagadhara Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Meerpet,Hyderabad
67.38 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantage KVS Raju Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
76.9 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Aura