More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Allauddin Basthi? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Allauddin Basthi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saanvee Civitas (1167 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
Lodha Casa Aphrodite (1377 sq.ft)
₹55.08 L - 86.4 L
Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
Lodha Casa Paradiso (1377 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
S
Sstc
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanath Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
LG
Lodha Group
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹55.08 L - 86.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
LG
Lodha Group
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanath Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Allauddin Basthi)

S
Sstc
1/26
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Allauddin Basthi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
0.48 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 4
1.64 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 4
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3 BHK Flat Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
2.20 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
5.90 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
A2A Homeland
Raghuram Infrastructures
3 BHK Flat Kukatpally, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/17
2.3 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.5 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 3.4 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmParadise ...+ More
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/33
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmDr. B. R. Ambedkar Bal...+ More
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/34
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2224 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 1.9 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
3.6 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 2.3 ...+ More
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
3.7 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Allauddin Basthi

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 4
₹1.74 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 4
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro StationGate...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
4.1 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Allauddin Basthi, Hyderabad

Uday Nagar Colony
8,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Model Colony
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DNM Colony
14,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sriram Nagar
6,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valmiki Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Allauddin Basthi, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
3 BHK Apartment
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
1.67 Cr-2.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SRR Shadnagar Paradise County
Residential Plots
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
31.49 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja RR Livespace
Property
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skandhanshi Aarambh C Block Phase V
Residential Plots
Balanagar,Hyderabad
16.13 L-38.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Civitas Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rayala Sai Golden Heights II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja SV Hills
3 BHK Apartment
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghuram A2A Homeland Phase II
3 BHK Apartment
Balanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JSR Vensai Nivas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balanagar,Hyderabad