More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adarsh Nagar Colony? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adarsh Nagar Colony. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Adarsh Nagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Buildwell Acropolis (1117 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L - 70.0 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
SV Heights (667 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 70.6 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1278 sq.ft)
₹64.02 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Elements Rocktown Colony (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
SSMGR Habitat
Price on Request
Nagole, Hyderabad
Ace Shiva Vikasa 1 (1145 sq.ft)
₹74.44 L - 77.84 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
Krishna
Owner
1/24
Resale
SV Heights
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNagol...+ More
BB
Buildwell Builders
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SC
SV Constructions And Developers
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 70.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.8 L - 67.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P Bhavani
Owner
1/16
Resale
SV Heights
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
0.66 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
5.93 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
6.10 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
6.37 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
EC
Elements Confra
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Nagole

AS
Ace Srija Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Shiva Vikasa 1

1 BHK Flat in Nagole

1 BHK Flat
₹74.44 L - 77.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
AS
Ace Srija Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Shiva Vikasa

1 BHK Flat in Nagole

1 BHK Flat
₹74.44 L - 83.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026