More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4169

Flats for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagole? Housing.com offers 287+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 292+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagole. Choose from 90+ New Projects, 73+ Resale Projects and 50+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagole. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan (1305 sq.ft)
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Tatva Homes (1494 sq.ft)
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Yashodas Gokulam (1085 sq.ft)
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Pallavi Gardenia (1432 sq.ft)
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1498 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Vijaya Gardens, Nagole
4 BHK Villa (2340 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vijaya Gardens, Nagole
3 BHK Flat (1499 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Vijaya Gardens, Nagole
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2131 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Lalitha Nagar, Nagole
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Thyagaraya Nagar, Nagole
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Vijaya Gardens, Nagole
...Read more
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
P
Prasad
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro StationClose to Te...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
Santosh
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Supraja Ho...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagole

Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
5.74 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeci...+ More
Updated
2d ago
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Nagole Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
S
Santosh
1/6
New Booking
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijaya
1/4
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sai Prakash
1/8
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
R
Ravi
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPower BackupClub House
Updated
2d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nagole

Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
R
Ravi
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro StationNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispecia...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
R
Ravi
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹99.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3d ago
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
3468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Nagole Metro Station
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/6
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kamineni Hospitals ...+ More
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/3
Resale
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Kamineni Hospitals ...+ More
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
LO
Land Owners
1/17
New Booking
VK Grand
RERA
₹68.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
LO
Land Owners
1/18
New Booking
VK Grand
RERA
₹96.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
LO
Land Owners
1/23
Resale
Spectra Metro Heights
RERA
₹57.94 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
H
Harihara
1/11
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
2041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/7
New Booking
RJ Balaji Residency
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nagole, Hyderabad

Bandlaguda
10 people rated this locality
4.4
6,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Aria
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
91.35 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concrete Avasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
79.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
54.0 L-70.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
85.92 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Metro Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
59.87 L-88.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Environ Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
44.99 L-70.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Ekatha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
95.0 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahanagar Ecopolise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
61.75 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
51.2 L-51.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nagole, Hyderabad