More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 261

Flats for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagole? Housing.com offers 262+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 271+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagole. Choose from 73+ New Projects, 75+ Resale Projects and 53+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagole. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1499 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1495 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2208 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1805 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa (1931 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (2170 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
ARAVIND REDDY G
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagole for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0...+ More
G Venkateswarlu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagole for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNagol...+ More
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Land Owners Share Properties
1/18
New Booking
VK Grand
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijaya
1/4
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/34
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadPower BackupChil...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagole

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
4.92 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/35
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Vijaya Bheri Realotrs
1/2
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1931 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
1/8
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VR
VIJAY REALTY VIBES
1/8
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Victoria Memorial Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
P Bhavani
Owner
1/16
Resale
SV Heights
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNagol...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VR
VIJAY REALTY VIBES
1/8
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagole for Rs. 20999999
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indu International School- 1.6 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 3.5 kmNagole Metro S...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nagole

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
4w ago
Nayab
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagole for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Vijaya Bheri Realotrs
1/3
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2341 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3w ago
Shiva Prasad
1/6
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Gopichander Goud
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
4630 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Praveen Sudhati
New Booking
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
2278 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadC...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nagole, Hyderabad

Bandlaguda
10 people rated this locality
4.4
6,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamatha Nagar Colony
6,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Puri Colony
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cooperative Bank Colony
7,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Aria
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
91.35 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concrete Avasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
79.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
54.0 L-70.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Gaman Residency Block A
2 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
97.11 L-97.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
85.92 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Metro Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
59.87 L-88.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Ekatha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
95.0 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Environ Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments