Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9967

Ready to Move-In Projects in Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
SGD ELITE FUTURE COUNTY
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Yacharam, Hyderabad

136 sq.yd Plot
₹19.05 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹22.41 L
162 sq.yd Plot
₹22.78 L
171 sq.yd Plot
₹23.95 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹24.45 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹25.21 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹25.29 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹25.63 L
189 sq.yd Plot
₹26.46 L
195 sq.yd Plot
₹27.3 L
198 sq.yd Plot
₹27.8 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹28.01 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹28.14 L
206 sq.yd Plot
₹28.98 L
210 sq.yd Plot
₹29.41 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹30.81 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹30.82 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹31.15 L
234 sq.yd Plot
₹32.83 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹35.01 L
282 sq.yd Plot
₹39.53 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹42.01 L
418 sq.yd Plot
₹58.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
N
Nagesh
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navabpeta, Mahabubnagar

218 sq.yd Plot
₹26.25 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹26.39 L
238 sq.yd Plot
₹28.58 L
238 sq.yd Plot
₹28.59 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹28.79 L
257 sq.yd Plot
₹30.9 L
260 sq.yd Plot
₹31.19 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹31.99 L
277 sq.yd Plot
₹33.23 L
280 sq.yd Plot
₹33.59 L
283 sq.yd Plot
₹34 L
289 sq.yd Plot
₹34.69 L
296 sq.yd Plot
₹35.56 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
315 sq.yd Plot
₹37.89 L
335 sq.yd Plot
₹40.22 L
354 sq.yd Plot
₹42.55 L
379 sq.yd Plot
₹45.51 L
380 sq.yd Plot
₹45.59 L
491 sq.yd Plot
₹58.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
NC
Nature city properties
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri

Agricultural Land
₹8.47 L - 25.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
P
Prasanna
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gangaram, Hyderabad

1238 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹17.94 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹18.08 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹18.22 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹19.94 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹26.83 L
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹27.26 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹30.99 L
2347 sq.ft Plot
₹31.28 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
2702 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
2939 sq.ft Plot
₹39.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AI
Akshita Infra
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

180 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹56.25 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹62.51 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹75.01 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹87.51 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
FB
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Amangal, Ranga Reddy

165 sq.yd Plot
₹16.5 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹18.3 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹20 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹26.7 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹35 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
S
Srinivas
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shadnagar, Ranga Reddy

1160 sq.ft Plot
₹23.2 L
18390 sq.ft Plot
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
NP
Navabhoomi Properties
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad

159 sq.yd Plot
₹55.81 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹58.44 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹61.94 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹64.21 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹67.6 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹69.98 L
213 sq.yd Plot
₹74.53 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹75.23 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹76.51 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹77.77 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹80.24 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹81.53 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹83.97 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹83.97 L - 83.98 L
245 sq.yd Plot
₹85.73 L
531 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
565 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
582 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
611 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
668 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
671 sq.yd Plot
₹2.35 Cr
676 sq.yd Plot
₹2.37 Cr
723 sq.yd Plot
₹2.53 Cr
846 sq.yd Plot
₹2.96 Cr
1078 sq.yd Plot
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects in Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Sri Village
₹25.99 L - 2.6 Cr
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad

200 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹58.73 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹65.99 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹76.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹87.98 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2015
SP
Sanjeevani Projects
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sadasivpet, Sangareddy

150 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹33.4 L
194 sq.yd Plot
₹38.8 L
264 sq.yd Plot
₹52.79 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹66.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
JI
JJ Infra Developers
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Near Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad

188 sq.yd Plot
₹39.56 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹41.98 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹45.3 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹49.06 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹50.39 L
252 sq.yd Plot
₹53 L
256 sq.yd Plot
₹53.88 L
262 sq.yd Plot
₹55 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹55.99 L
276 sq.yd Plot
₹58.1 L
304 sq.yd Plot
₹63.89 L
306 sq.yd Plot
₹64.28 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹70 L
399 sq.yd Plot
₹83.96 L
447 sq.yd Plot
₹93.93 L
498 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
508 sq.yd Plot
₹1.07 Cr
513 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
531 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
533 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
536 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
552 sq.yd Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1202 sq.yd Plot
₹2.53 Cr
10427 sq.yd Plot
₹21.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2025
Q
Qricks.com
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pati, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 75.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
5d ago
K
KHALIQ
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shadnagar, Ranga Reddy

106 sq.yd Plot
₹12.72 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹14.4 L
133 sq.yd Plot
₹15.96 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹19.8 L
198 sq.yd Plot
₹23.75 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹24.83 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹28.79 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹32.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shadnagar, Ranga Reddy

1319 sq.ft Plot
₹20.52 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹20.57 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹23.09 L
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹25.61 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹25.65 L
1704 sq.ft Plot
₹26.49 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹28.38 L
2091 sq.ft Plot
₹32.51 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹35.55 L
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹39.91 L
2624 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
2679 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
2794 sq.ft Plot
₹43.44 L
3039 sq.ft Plot
₹47.26 L
3235 sq.ft Plot
₹50.3 L
3420 sq.ft Plot
₹53.18 L
6041 sq.ft Plot
₹93.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SI
Sunrise Infra Properties Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shadnagar, Ranga Reddy

166 sq.yd Plot
₹41.5 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹45.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹51.25 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹55 L
273 sq.yd Plot
₹68.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2023
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thallagudem, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri

150 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹20.03 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2020
RH
Ramavath Hanuma
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

146 sq.yd Plot
₹25.65 L
147 sq.yd Plot
₹25.72 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹26.24 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹26.82 L
154 sq.yd Plot
₹27.05 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹28.87 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹29.74 L
173 sq.yd Plot
₹30.27 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹31.44 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹31.63 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹31.83 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹34.92 L
238 sq.yd Plot
₹41.64 L
259 sq.yd Plot
₹45.42 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹45.67 L
276 sq.yd Plot
₹48.39 L
311 sq.yd Plot
₹54.45 L
323 sq.yd Plot
₹56.51 L
345 sq.yd Plot
₹60.5 L
918 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Yadagirigutta, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri

159 sq.yd Plot
₹34.99 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹36.75 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹37.85 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹39.17 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹41.37 L
201 sq.yd Plot
₹44.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.08k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2024

Ready to Move Projects in Hyderabad