Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aparna Westside

Sort by:
Relevance
AW
by Aparna Constructions

3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

11

2 Acres

Aparna Westside by Aparna Constructions and Estates Private Limited is an exclusive residential project where one can cherish memorable moments with loved ones. These ultra-luxury apartments have world class amenities and plush interiors to give you all the comforts and leisure you needed. The expansive balconies allow supreme ventilation and natural flow of light. The apartments also have a separate service entrance that offers complete privacy to its residents. Replenish your life with umpteen happiness, joy, peace and contentment. Experience an enhanced lifestyle like never before, at Aparna Westside....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+40
Aparna Westside Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Aparna Westside)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3765 - 4205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/29
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/26
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/45
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
2.3 kms away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
2.8 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
MU
MSN Urban Ventures Llp
1/18
4.2 kms away
MSN One
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet

4 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 5250 - 7460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
SA
S Anjaneyulu
1/9
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Khaja Guda

5 BHK Villa
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
KR
Kastro Realty
1/6
0.7 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 1.8 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Stati...+ More
P
Project
1/20
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khaja Guda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 4410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.93k/sq.ft
5850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool
A
Arun
1/25
0.9 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
3688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
A
Arun
1/28
0.9 km away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftDay Care CenterEarthquake Resistant
A
Arun
1/29
0.9 km away
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
4477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Manikonda

Manikonda,Hyderabad
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Manikonda,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.6 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Manikonda,Hyderabad
3 BHK Villament
1.52 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Manikonda,Hyderabad
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.96 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
98.57 L - 2.42 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram Manhattan
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
6.53 Cr-19.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Arka
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
2.18 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaranthine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
1.78 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Sunrise
3 BHK Apartment
Manikonda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Brick House
3 BHK Apartment
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Myra
2.5 BHK Apartment
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Saman Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.53 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRB Kakatiyas Golden Crysta
2 BHK Apartment
Manikonda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Gateway
Property
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RPC The Park
2 BHK Apartment
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Pride
Property
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acecorp Ace Del Lago
3 BHK Apartment