Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Abids, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Mahek Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Abids

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
HC
Hayath Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Abids

2 BHK Flat
₹33.76 L - 43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
SH
Star Homes Infratech India

2 BHK Flat in Abids

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2011
RK
Roopireddy Krishna Reddy
Residential Lands for Sale in Roopireddy Rk Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Abids

1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Abids)

SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Upparpally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2405 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Abids

Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
1.37 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
2.62 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
6.75 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
RH
RDB HYD Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koti

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2496 - 3607 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
R
Rami Reddy Constructions
1/7
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hyderguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
MC
Maphar Constructions
1/3
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Basheer Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2012
AC
Aabharana Constructions
1/4
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hyderguda

2 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 40.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.12 L - 58.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1013 - 1454 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SC
Skill Constructions
1/25
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1265 - 2720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RH
Royal Home Constructions
1/4
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanguda

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2010
AP
Abod Properties
1/9
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Himayath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
A
Arutla Jeevan Reddy
1/3
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachiguda

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
LE
Legend Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayanguda

3 BHK Flat
₹94.59 L - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - 8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1391 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
PC
Pooja Crafted Homes
1/9
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Himayath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2021 - 2122 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Abids

Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
GB
GEM Builders & Developers
1/5
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malakpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1061 - 1487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
AC
Ashvanth Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Himayath Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹65.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
RR
RK Realtors
1/3
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kachiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
AS
A S K Builders And Developers
1/8
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kachiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1641 - 1894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SC
Super Constructions
1/3
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khairatabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1791 - 1856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
BP
BMR Projects Limited
1/10
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Abids, Hyderabad

Chirag Ali Lane
8,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahesh Nagar
10,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karimabad Cooperative Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Fateh Maidan
736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahesh Nagar Colony
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Abids, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Northstar SP Palacio
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Abids,Hyderabad
3.15 Cr-5.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hayath Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Abids,Hyderabad
33.76 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahek
3 BHK Apartment
Abids,Hyderabad
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sharada Fountain
Property
Abids,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Golden Crown
Property
Abids,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Roopireddy Rk Developers
 
 
 
Abids,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryodaya Apartments
Property
Abids,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Abids, Hyderabad

Basheer Bagh
10 people rated this locality
4.2
11,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakdikapul
13 people rated this locality
4.22
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft