Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
Maphar Constructions
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Basheer Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
LE
Legend Estates Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Basheer Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
SV
Sri Vinayak Fortune Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kedias Fortune Stellar

3, 4 BHK Flats in Basheer Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Grandeur

3 BHK Flat in Basheer Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Basheer Bagh)

SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basheer Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
1.63 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
6.42 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AP
Abod Properties
1/9
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Himayath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
RH
Royal Home Constructions
1/4
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanguda

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2010
AC
Aabharana Constructions
1/4
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hyderguda

2 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 40.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.12 L - 58.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1013 - 1454 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
R
Rami Reddy Constructions
1/7
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hyderguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
RH
RDB HYD Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koti

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2496 - 3607 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
PC
Pooja Crafted Homes
1/9
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Himayath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2021 - 2122 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
SC
Skill Constructions
1/25
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1265 - 2720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
LE
Legend Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayanguda

3 BHK Flat
₹94.59 L - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - 8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1391 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
AC
Ashvanth Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Himayath Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹65.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Basheer Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
A
Arutla Jeevan Reddy
1/3
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachiguda

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
AS
A S K Builders And Developers
1/8
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kachiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1641 - 1894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SC
Super Constructions
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khairatabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1791 - 1856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
RR
RK Realtors
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kachiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
LS
Libra Shelters
1/2
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹43.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
DS
Dukes Shelters
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹82.18 L - 85.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
GB
GEM Builders & Developers
1/5
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malakpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1061 - 1487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
DS
DSR SSC Builders And Developers
1/41
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Somajiguda

4 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1k/sq.ftSizes: 5555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad

Gun Foundry
12,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avanti Nagar
10,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandra Nagar
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Legend Premier
3 BHK Apartment
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kedias Fortune Stellar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legend The Legend Palace Site
Property
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwari Shanti Niketan
Property
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwari Sri Niketan
Property
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
49.5 L-49.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Shikara
Property
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Sarodaya Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Time Space Time Silver Drops
3 BHK Apartment
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad

Hyderguda
13 people rated this locality
4.18
9,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.02%
Fall in last 1 Year