Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Basheer Bagh)

LL
Levonor Lifespaces Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1489 - 4884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Shiva Prasad
1/10
6.1 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SD
Satyadeva Developers
1/3
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Jawahar Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Bala Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in  Suresh Hari Villu by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer, Hyderguda for Rs. 13000000
0.8 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.2 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmStadium Metro Station- 4.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant-...+ More
AD
Anika Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Rajyalakshmi Nagar
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Kachiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 720 - 1000 sq.ft.
SV
Speed Vidyut Venture
Residential Lands for Sale in Speed Splendour City
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Malakpet, Hyderabad

1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
35525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1575 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Attapur for Rs. 49000000
6.1 kms away
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brigade Public School- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad

Gun Foundry
12,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avanti Nagar
10,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandra Nagar
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Speed Splendour City
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oorjita Armonia
5, 6 BHK Villas
Serilingampally,Hyderabad
10.81 Cr-24.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayakalpa Kshetra
3, 4 BHK Villas
Raviryal,Hyderabad
2.82 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Organo Damaragidda
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Chevella,Hyderabad
2.96 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Organo Kandawada
3 BHK Villa
Kandwada,Hyderabad
6.26 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus Aranya
5 BHK Villa
Gandipet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Kingston Park
4, 5 BHK Villas
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
8.24 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Evora
4, 5 BHK Villas
Pati,Sangareddy
4.5 Cr-5.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Imperia
5 BHK Villa
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad