More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Abids, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Abids? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Abids. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Abids. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Abids, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2106 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Mahesh Nagar, Abids
4 BHK Independent House (705 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Mahesh Nagar, Abids
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Mahesh Nagar, Abids
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Mahesh Nagar, Abids
Northstar SP Palacio (2251 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Abids, Hyderabad
Sai Golden Crown
Price on Request
Abids, Hyderabad
Mahek (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Abids, Hyderabad
Taher Mansion
Price on Request
Abids, Hyderabad
Star Jai Ambe Dhaam (1200 sq.ft)
Rudra Properties
1/8
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Faraz
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
NH
Northstar Homes
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flats in Abids, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
RC
Raghavendra'n Constrctions
1/3

Property in Abids, Hyderabad

Possession: Jun, 1993
MG
Mahek Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Abids, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Abids

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
2.62 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad

Star Homes Infratech India

2 BHK Flat in Abids, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2011
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Abids, Hyderabad

HC
Hayath Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Abids, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹33.76 L - 43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
Amrit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Abids for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RK
Roopireddy Krishna Reddy
Residential Lands for Sale in Roopireddy Rk Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Abids, Hyderabad

1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
AC
Anshu Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sharada Fountain

Property in Abids, Hyderabad

Ready to Move Projects around Abids

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer