Housing.com
Buy in Hyderabad
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Lakshmi Harsha Homes
S A Svadha
Divya Constructions Sudha Pride
NCC Gardenia
Sree Vaishnavi Heights
Divij Lake Woods
Riddhi Elite
GRT
Sree Yash
Sree Yashia
Rineesh Gardenia
Avasa Pride
BSR Island
Aphelion Namana
Qualitas Serenity Park
Alekhya Footprints
GKRS Palacio
Urban Winds
PVR Bhuvi
Pavani Boulevard
Resale Projects
Unique Residency
LandIndia Twin Diamonds
Muppa's Aaradhya
Goldstone Maple Homes
DSR Fortune Prime
Shapoorji Pallonji Phoenix Residences Pvt. Ltd.
Sikhara Bliss
Pooja Wonderful World
Aryamitra Poe Tree
Vasathi Anandi
SV Star Homes Ville Green
Dhaatri Lunetta Villas
Pavani Harmony
Radha Dews Ville
Giridhari Avighna
EIPL Flora
Vertex Panache
Goldstone Rock Gardens
Jain Salzburg
Empire Insignia
Top Builders in City
Arihant Vastu Nirman Pvt. Ltd.
Sri Srinivasa Constructions
Adinath Infrastructure
Aishwarya Group
Rajesh Sharma
Sri Brothers
International Land Developers
Shree Ram Constructions
Ahmed Builders
Nirwana Associates
GT Housing
Rajesh Ramchandra Koli
Yashodhan Properties
Accord Infra Developers
Gagan
VA Construction
Gujarat Housing Board
subash
Suvarna Suhas Kataria
Om Buildcon Infrastructures Private Limited
Aasha Developers And Builders
Ambani Corporation
Shagun Reals Group
Prabhuvan Infra
Priya
Swadeshi Real Estate
Samruddhi Properties
Prayog Enterprises
Park Square Properties
Bhagwati Constructions
KD Group
Pardeep kumar Pardeep kumar
Srrinivas DMK Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
Bhairav
Sunshine infra
Signature Projects
Radiant Constructions
Darshan Properties
Vihaan Developers
Ramkrishna Builder And Developers
KWIC
Periyar Realtors
Arkade Group Builders
Bogineni Builders
Builders in India
Last updated: Apr 29, 2020

Accurate Wind Chimes

Survey No. 342/1 & 343, Opposite Chaitanya College Narsingi – Mehdipatnam Main Road, Narsingi, Gachibowli
1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr₹6.29 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Accurate Wind Chimes
Project Image of 1645.0 - 1725.0 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Accurate Wind Chimes
Project Image of 1645.0 - 1725.0 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Accurate Wind Chimes
+ 43 more
3 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Dec, 2019
Possession Starts From
₹6.29 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1645.00 sq.ft. - 1725.00 sq.ft.
(Builtup Area)
Sizes

Accurate Wind Chimes Overview

Project Size
8 Buildings - 582 units
Project Area
6.5 Acres (70% open)
Rera IdP02400000042
About Property
Accurate Wind Chimes is located on the main road & close proximity to IT& Financial District, Schools, Colleges, Shopping Malls and surrounded by fully developed Social Infrastructure. At Accurate Wind Chimes, residents will enjoy a happier and healthier lifestyle. The creators have ensured to offer you everything that is required to live in a dream home. With proper cross ventilation and abundance of natural light at every living space at Accurate Wind Chimes actually breathes. The ambience, the space, the veneers, the sheer feeling of grandeur that reflects off each wall, everything will accentuate your stylish attitude towards life and demeanor at this magnanimous project. Accurate Wind Chimes offers you exclusive apartments that let you live in harmony, comfort and luxury.
  • Pre-Approved Loans From Aditya Birla Finance Home Loans, Andhra Bank, Axis Bank, DHFL, HDFC Home Loan, ICICI Bank Home Loan, Indiabulls Home Loan, PNB Bank, PNB Housing Services Limited, State Bank of India, And Reliance Home Finance
  • ATM Centers, Supermarket & Convenience Stores within the Premises
  • Landscaped Arena
  • "4 Towers delivered 6 months ahead of schedule”
    "Club house fully functional”
    "Ready Possession units also available”
  • Strategic Location
  • Child Focus Homes and Cycling Track
  • Taekwondo , Dance Academy and Music Academy
  • Lifestyle management
  • Cafe Lounge, Crèche , After school care- A hangout for finishing school homework & snacking
  • Clinic & Chemist , Super Market & Convenience Store
  • CCTV with round the clock security at the entrance.
Read Less

Accurate Wind Chimes Price & Floor Plan

  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
Builtup Area
Pricing
1645.00 sq.ft
₹ 1.03 Cr
1700.00 sq.ft
₹ 1.07 Cr
1725.00 sq.ft
₹ 1.09 Cr

Accurate Wind Chimes Bank Offers (9)

Accurate Wind Chimes Amenities

  • Cafeteria to spend fun-filled evenings with your loved ones
  • Health Club for the residents to keep themselves rejuvenated and relaxed
  • Snooker, Chess lounge and Table Tennis for you to spend your leisure
  • Meditation Hall to help you stay mentally and physically fit
  • Party Hall where you can celebrate special occasions and entertain your guests
  • Convenience Store
  • Music Room And Dance Coaching
Swimming Pool
Security
Indoor Game Room
Gym
Children Play Area
Power Backup
Badminton Court
Basketball Court
Day Care Center
Rainwater Harvesting
Community Hall
Lift
Yoga Room
Earthquake Resistant Structure

Project Properties

  • buy
  • rent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1700 sq.ft
1.05 Cr
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1700 sq.ft
1.45 Cr
Anshuman
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1405 sq.ft
95.38 L
Kazim & Co. | Real Estate
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1725 sq.ft
1.19 Cr
Anshuman
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1430 sq.ft
81.37 L
Anshuman
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1725 sq.ft
98.15 L
Anshuman
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1700 sq.ft
1.05 Cr
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1700 sq.ft
1.05 Cr
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1660 sq.ft
94.45 L
Anshuman
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1700 sq.ft
1.05 Cr
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1605 sq.ft
88.11 L
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1655 sq.ft
90.86 L
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1605 sq.ft
88.11 L
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1605 sq.ft
88.11 L
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1655 sq.ft
90.86 L
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1655 sq.ft
90.86 L
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1655 sq.ft
90.86 L
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1655 sq.ft
90.86 L
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1655 sq.ft
90.86 L
Propbell
Housing Prime Agent
25 properties VIEW ALL 1 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Narsingi is located in Ranga Reddy District of Telangana. The locality is considered important due to its close proximity to ORR (Outer Ring Road). This region is one of the most quickly developing areas located in the vibrant city of Hyderabad. It gives an easy connectivity to Gachibowli and Nanakramguda junction. The place has attracted many working professionals and investors due to its close proximity to Infotech, Capegemini, Wipro, Microsoft, TCS and Infosys. Narsingi is also well-connected to Hi-Tech city which houses some of the top companies like Amazon.com, Microsoft, Accenture, Sierra Atlantic, TCS, Infosys, Polaris, and many more. It is also accessible to Future Kids School, Ista Hotel and Mirgavani National Park. Various shopping malls and healthcare centers also exist in this area.
Know more about Gachibowli

Price Trends Of Gachibowli

 8.22%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220134534
Quarter 320134785
Quarter 420134788
Quarter 120144847
Quarter 220144846
Quarter 320144931
Quarter 420145023
Quarter 120154852
Quarter 220154846
Quarter 320154854
Quarter 420154862
Quarter 120164852
Quarter 220164852
Quarter 320164855
Quarter 420165025
Quarter 120175033
Quarter 220175086
Quarter 320175155
Quarter 420175056
Quarter 120185181
Quarter 220185226
Quarter 320185392
Quarter 420185607
See price trends in Gachibowli

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Jai Tulja Bhavani Family Restaurant300 m
DownTown Dhaba300 m
N STRRET BAKERS & STREETFOOD500 m
N Street Bakers& Street Food500 m
Royal Funtion Hall Road600 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Durgama cheruvu metro station7.1 km
Peddamma gudi metro station7.1 km
Madhapur metro station7.2 km
Jubilee hills metro station7.4 km
Hitech metro station7.6 km
Bus
NameDistance
Neknampur X Roads Bus Stop1.8 km
Manikonda Gardens Bus Stop2.6 km
Tirumala Steel Agencies Bus Stop2.8 km
Airport
NameDistance
Rajiv Gandhi International Airport17.7 km
Begumpet Airport13.7 km
Old Terminal Building13.2 km
CRPF Helipad14.3 km
DRDO Helipad15.5 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
MedPlus Pharmacy and General Store500 m
Apollo Pharmacy600 m
Nova Pharma Distributors1.5 km
DYNAMIC MEDICAL & SURGICAL DISTRIBUTORS1.5 km
KMS DISTRIBUTORS1.7 km
Hospital
NameDistance
ANDANI HOSPITAL FOR WOMEN & CHILDREN500 m
Nirmala Hospital400 m
Ayurveda Nature Cure300 m
Prime Care500 m
Aaron Hospital 24 Hrs600 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Jai veerabhadra automobile700 m
Sangeeth Commercial Complex400 m
iCon Square500 m
Barkha Mobile700 m
Multipack Leather And Luggage Manufacture700 m
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Mahatma Gandhi Park1000 m
Alkapoor Township Park1000 m
Budha Statue,Alkapoor Township1000 m
Netaji Park1.1 km
Sports Park Alkapoor Township1.3 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
S - Mart Super Market2.3 km
Jai Hanuman Kirana And General Store2.3 km
Sri Jagadamba Kirana And General Store2.5 km
Sri Rama Kirana Shop2.6 km
Aaleti Shiviah Kirana Shop2.7 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM800 m
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Fort View2 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 19 neighbourhood images around Gachibowli
View All
Shopping Malls Image of 1645.0 - 1725.0 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Accurate Wind Chimes
Schools &Universities Image of 1645.0 - 1725.0 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Accurate Wind Chimes
Schools &Universities Image of 1645.0 - 1725.0 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Accurate Wind Chimes
+
16 more

Accurate Wind Chimes Developer Information

AD
Accurate Developers
Established In
2014
Accurate Developers Pvt Ltd provides residential spaces built with meticulous planning, superlative design and uncompromising quality coupled with world class amenities. The company is strategically and operationally controlled by its Chairman and Managing Director Mr. Mitesh Kulkarni, an eminent name in the Real Estate industry. The technical team has substantial experience in civil construction with first class contractors such as L&T, Shapoorji Pallonji, NCC and the like. All the projects are executed by employing the finest architects, designers and contractors. Their core values comprises of punctuality, transparency, creativity, commitment, quality, integrity and environmental sustenance. They just don't build homes, they build lifelong relationships.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Frequently Asked Questions about Accurate Wind Chimes

Where is Accurate Wind Chimes exactly located?
The Accurate Wind Chimes Hyderabad is located in Narsingi . View all Projects in Narsingi
What are the nearby projects to Accurate Wind Chimes?
What are the possession status and possession date of Accurate Wind Chimes?
The possession status of Accurate Wind Chimes is active and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2019.
How much is the area of 3 BHK in Accurate Wind Chimes?
The total area of a 3 BHK in Accurate Wind Chimes is 1725.0sq.ft..
What is the price of 3 BHK in Accurate Wind Chimes?
The price of 3 BHK in Accurate Wind Chimes starts at Rs. 1.09 Cr.
See Less

Similar Properties to Accurate Wind Chimes

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report