More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

Flats for Sale in Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gulmohar Park Colony? Housing.com offers 98+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 93+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gulmohar Park Colony. Choose from 43+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Gulmohar Park Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
My Home Raka (1969 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1239 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampally
3 BHK Flat (1553 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampally
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹80.05 L
Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampally
2.5 BHK Flat (1495 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampally
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹80.05 L
Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampally
3 BHK Flat (1739 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampally
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹80.05 L
Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampally
2 BHK Flat (1309 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampally
3 BHK Flat (1556 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampally
...Read more
RL
Real Land Realty
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
1/23
Verified
Resale
Aparna Sarovar Zicon
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to TempleSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
M
Murali
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Aparna Cyberscape
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
CH
Confident Homes
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹80.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gulmohar Colony Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Aparna Sarovar Zicon
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Aparna Sarovar Zicon
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationAmphitheatreGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gulmohar Park Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
3.83 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
4.20 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
P
Props
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Crescent
0.57 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Candeur Crescent
Candeur Projects
3 BHK Flat Nallagandla, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
CH
Confident Homes
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹80.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
1/23
Verified
Resale
Aparna Sarovar Zicon
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Gulmohar Colony Bus StopChildren Play AreaGolf Co...+ More
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Aparna Sarovar Zicon
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
M
Murali
1/23
Resale
Aparna Cyberscape
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Station Bus StopClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexGated Community24*7 Security
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Day Care CenterLibraryGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gulmohar Park Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Iconia
₹1.47 Cr - 3.84 Cr
SMR Vinay Iconia
by SMR Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
EP
Evergreenn Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Belmont Greene
₹4.44 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Pruthvi Belmont Greene
by info
3 BHK Villa
Tellapur, Sangareddy
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dream Acasa
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Acasa
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Acasa
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationGated Community
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Candeur Crescent
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sai Kumar
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Aparna Sarovar Zicon
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sai Kumar
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Aparna Sarovar Zicon
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sagar K
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
2212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
NG
Nagesh Garika
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Aparna Cyberscape
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasium
RR
Ravi Raj
1/46
Resale
Aparna Sarovar Zicon
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology Institute  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gulmohar Park Colony, Hyderabad

Shilpa Valley
9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhava Hills Estates
11,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Spring Valley
7,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KMR Estates
10,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sree Prabhupada Township
8,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.79%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gulmohar Park Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Sarovar Zicon
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Crescent
3 BHK Apartment
Seriliingampally, Hyderabad
1.64 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex 33 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
1.16 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Ixora
3 BHK Apartment
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
1.49 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Orbit
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
1.17 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
78.2 L-1.22 Cr