More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8637

Flats for Sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandanagar? Housing.com offers 446+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 431+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chandanagar. Choose from 109+ New Projects, 71+ Resale Projects and 38+ Owner Properties for sale in Chandanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Viloka Isha Green Space (1050 sq.ft)
₹61.95 L - 69.33 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Avantika The Espino (1084 sq.ft)
₹72.62 L - 1.19 Cr
Aminpur, Hyderabad
BMR Bommarillu Nakshatra (1250 sq.ft)
₹71.25 L - 84.93 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Confident Pride (1139 sq.ft)
₹78.59 L - 1.13 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
GVG Fortune Elite (1125 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 77.1 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Raja Royal Orchids (1035 sq.ft)
₹68.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Panchajanya Heights (1780 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1139 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Bandam Kommu, Chandanagar
...Read more
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.95 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SO
Squarefeet Online Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/57
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aminpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹72.62 L - 87.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.14 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/59
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L - 89.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Bhavya Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 77.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MR
Mallikarjun Reddy
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 75.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.14 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GH
Green home
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.62 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
SC
Sky Color Properties
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/9
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/6
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/6
New Booking
₹85.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
IP
ISKOM PROPERTIES
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chanda Nagar Bus StopClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹90.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/8
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGymnasiumChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹93.59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Chandanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Belmont Greene
₹4.44 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Pruthvi Belmont Greene
by info
3 BHK Villa
Tellapur, Sangareddy
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/6
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VK
VINOD KUMAR
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Vaibhav Hill Side
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGated Community
B
BALAJI
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingHigh CeilingClose to Chanda Nagar Bus Stop
SK
Srisailam Kuruva
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
SK
Srisailam Kuruva
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹87.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
N
Nagaraja
1/7
New Booking
₹65.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
IP
ISKOM PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SK
Srisailam Kuruva
1/2
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
1/6
New Booking
₹81.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSM Mall & MultiplexChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VS
Value Space
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
VS
Value Space
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallChildren Play AreaClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
N
Nagaraja
1/7
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

7,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Avantika The Espino
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aminpur, Hyderabad
72.62 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Royal Orchids
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
68.31 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Ample Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
65.01 L-96.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sravya The Bilwa
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.1 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.28 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
78.59 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Girija Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
61.1 L-85.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakatiya Mango Leaf
Property
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchajanya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad