Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 316

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.yd
245 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanaga...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MK
M K Reddy
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fusion International School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Cha...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Moksha Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 1.4 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanaga...+ More
MP
Mycity Projects
1/8
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kondapur, Hyderabad

157 sq.yd Plot
₹25.12 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹27.52 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹28.8 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹32 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
520 sq.yd Plot
₹83.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
MK
M K Reddy
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fusion International School- 1.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Cha...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MK
M K Reddy
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
222 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
Resale
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
311 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro St...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MK
M K Reddy
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MP
Moksha Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.18 L/sq.yd
311 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/4
4.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
World One School in Kondapur- Best International School in Hyderabad- 1.4 kmKIMS Hospitals Kon...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Amer Noor
Owner
1/6
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arbor International School- 1.2 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 5.4 kmPista House Kondapur...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
Blrbuilders
1/7
7.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patancheru, Sangareddy

180 sq.yd Plot
₹75.59 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹83.99 L
265 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
AR
Adarsh Reddy
3.6 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NP
NGK Properties
1/4
2.88 km away
Resale
Platina Outset
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 1.7 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 7.1 kmChaitanya Food Court | Kukatpa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SpeedX Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
3.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
S
SRR FORTUNE INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/40
8.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patancheru, Sangareddy

144 sq.yd Plot
₹21.72 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹25.92 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹27.51 L
187 sq.yd Plot
₹28.12 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹30.01 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹31.16 L
217 sq.yd Plot
₹32.67 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹33.21 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹35.01 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹36.06 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹37.51 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹39.91 L
275 sq.yd Plot
₹41.26 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹45.01 L
315 sq.yd Plot
₹47.33 L
328 sq.yd Plot
₹49.29 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹50.01 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹52.51 L
351 sq.yd Plot
₹52.79 L
383 sq.yd Plot
₹57.46 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹60.01 L
444 sq.yd Plot
₹66.66 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹67.65 L
459 sq.yd Plot
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2021
SR
SpeedX Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
3.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MK
M K Reddy
Locality Champion
1/11
3.18 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothi Vidyalaya High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Ch...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Ravinder
1/2
4.9 km away
Resale
Narne Central Park
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.51 L/sq.yd
195 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CHIREC International School- 4.5 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 4.2 kmPista House Kondapu...+ More
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/8
7.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 0.1 kmPANACEA MERIDIAN HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/2
4.74 km away
Resale
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CHIREC International School- 4.8 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
4.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.41 L/sq.yd
532 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GP
Govinda Properties
1.16 km away
Resale
Hyderabad HIC Green Avenue
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ankur's tree house school- 1.3 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chand...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33 L/sq.yd
245 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SVG CITY
+ 1 more
1/45
8.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patancheru, Sangareddy

151 sq.yd Plot
₹17.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
JR
J Rajyalakshmi
4.9 km away
Resale
Narne Central Park
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
Sreeram Ventures
1.42 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public Sec School- 0.4 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 5...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Gangaram
7,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Colony
7,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandam Kommu
8,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chanda Nagar Colony
6,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Friends Colony
8,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in RV Nirmaan Udhyaan