More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8961

Flats for Sale in Madeenaguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madeenaguda? Housing.com offers 118+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 103+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madeenaguda. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Madeenaguda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madeenaguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Orange Acacia (2336 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Madeenaguda, Hyderabad
KSR Greens (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Janapriya Nile Valley (980 sq.ft)
₹71.25 L - 1.18 Cr
Madeenaguda, Hyderabad
Hallmark Altus (1760 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2334 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
Madeenaguda
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Madeenaguda
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Madeenaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Madeenaguda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Madeenaguda
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Madeenaguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
C
CityLiferealty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Madeenaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
PH
Pride Housing
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
P
Props
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madeenaguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L - 77.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹88.69 L - 93.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.42 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HB
Hallmark Builders
+ 3 more
1/41
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K - 11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
HR
Highrise Realty
1/29
New Booking
Orange Acacia
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2334 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/12
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurSwimming PoolGated Community
AP
AK PROPERTIES
1/13
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Miyapur Metro StationSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madeenaguda

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
5.96 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
L
LandLordshare
1/2
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/13
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCommunity HallGated Community
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/5
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/6
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/17
New Booking
₹87.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Srinu
1/9
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
TK
T KRISHNAM RAJU
1/10
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/5
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/3
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLiftNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hometown Realty
1/25
New Booking
KSR Greens
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to World One School in Kondapur- Best International School in Hyderaba...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Madeenaguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Aditya Sirohi
Owner
1/16
Verified
Resale
Swaraj Homes Akshaya Towers
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/14
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sreeram Ventures
1/20
Resale
Janapriya Nile Valley
RERA
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/12
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sreeram Ventures
1/20
New Booking
KSR Greens
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/15
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupNatural Light
S
Srinu
1/9
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
S
Srinu
1/9
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Srikara Hospitals, Miyapur24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/20
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurClub House
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/9
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Miyapur Metro StationCommunity Hall
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/13
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurPower Backup
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Miyapur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69.59 L - 78.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madeenaguda, Hyderabad

6,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Madeenaguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Nile Valley
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
71.25 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Jewel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
1.22 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Acacia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
2.03 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NSK Bliss Lands
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
28.6 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Sadguru Heights
2.5 BHK Apartment
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kalki Gardens
Property
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nymisha Sri Nymisa Homes