Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3957

New Residential Projects in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chandanagar? Housing.com offers 95+ Ready to Move, 32+ Under Construction and 74+ Resale Projects in Chandanagar. Choose from 107+ new & upcoming projects in Chandanagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chandanagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Viloka Isha Green Space (1050 sq.ft)
₹61.95 L - 69.33 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Confident Pride (1139 sq.ft)
₹78.59 L - 1.13 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
BMR Bommarillu Nakshatra (1250 sq.ft)
₹71.25 L - 84.93 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Hallmark Altus (1760 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
GVG Fortune Elite (1125 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 77.1 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Raja Royal Orchids (1035 sq.ft)
₹68.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Sai Keerthi Lake View (1245 sq.ft)
₹87.15 L - 1.39 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
My Home Raka (1969 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Avantika The Espino (1084 sq.ft)
₹72.62 L - 1.19 Cr
Aminpur, Hyderabad
Panchajanya Heights (1780 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.95 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/59
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L - 89.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
HB
Hallmark Builders
+ 3 more
1/41
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K - 11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
BR
Bhavya Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 77.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MR
Mallikarjun Reddy
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 75.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.14 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.15 L - 88.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
P
Props
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.62 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
RL
Real Land Realty
1/19
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AU
AK Urban Properties
+ 3 more
1/57
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aminpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹72.62 L - 87.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.14 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SC
Sky Color Properties
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
GH
Green home
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
Updated
2w ago
K
Kamesh
1/5
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹49.67 L - 56.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/27
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Seriliingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
C
CityLiferealty
1/10
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Madeenaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Miyapur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Updated
1w ago
B
Balaji
1/24
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹82.25 L - 95.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.61 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Chandanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Iconia
₹1.47 Cr - 3.84 Cr
SMR Vinay Iconia
by SMR Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
EP
Evergreenn Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
AU
AK Urban Properties
+ 1 more
1/7
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.78 L - 60.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.05 L - 87.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69.59 L - 78.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
G
GHR Infra
+ 1 more
1/19
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
K
Kamesh
1/11
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/5
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹68.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 88.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nainika Properties
1/8
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/45
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹58.29 L - 60.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/5
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.13 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/8
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹64.77 L - 66.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 80.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
TP
TADO PROJECTS
1/23
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 89.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
V
Vishnu
1/6
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹74.24 L - 76.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.26 L - 95.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
TR
Titan Realtors
1/38
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
P
Props
1/36
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹80.61 L - 93.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Gangaram
7,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Colony
7,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandam Kommu
8,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chanda Nagar Colony
6,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Friends Colony
8,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Avantika The Espino
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aminpur, Hyderabad
72.62 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Royal Orchids
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
68.31 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Ample Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
65.01 L-96.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sravya The Bilwa
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.1 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.28 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
78.59 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Girija Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
61.1 L-85.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakatiya Mango Leaf
Property
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchajanya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.25 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fountain Park