Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Legalas Doyen Ascent Griffin Block (1399 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Sangareddy
SBSV Avaatar (1160 sq.ft)
₹70.76 L - 1.11 Cr
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Sangareddy
...Read more
DC
Doyen Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Legalas Doyen Ascent Griffin Block

3 BHK Flat in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SI
SBSV Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of SBSV Avaatar

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

2 BHK Flat
₹70.76 L - 74.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.46 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025