More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Alkapuri, Ramakrishnapuram, LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alkapuri? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alkapuri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alkapuri, Ramakrishnapuram, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2952 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Kalyan Aishwarya Residency (1075 sq.ft)
₹32.25 L - 37.53 L
Kalyan Constructions

2 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.25 L - 37.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alkapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
1.49 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
5.33 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
5.41 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
6.41 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Alkapuri)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
BS
B S Infra
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2266 - 5104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
1.1 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmVicto...+ More
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
1.1 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Alkapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
SP
Sai Prakash
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar...+ More
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹91.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadPower BackupChil...+ More
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/32
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/35
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/39
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Alkapuri, Hyderabad

Sarvodaya Colony
7,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Bank Colony
7,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasavi Colony
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hari Puri Colony
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Alkapuri, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Leaves Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
1.0 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtalakshmi Laxmi Ganapathy Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumala Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Chanakyapuri,Hyderabad
42.6 L-54.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A N R Hema Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
1.26 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S R K River Front Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
55.99 L-77.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairam Constructions
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JVLM PNS Maharaja Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Fortune Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreecons Sai Satya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SSVD Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Alkapuri, Hyderabad

Kothapet
19 people rated this locality
4.55
8,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft