Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Kaushiki Nirvaan

Sort by:
Relevance
KN
by Kaushiki Constructions

2 BHK Apartment

1

0.09 Acres

24X7 Water Supply
Sub-Station
Receiving Station
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Energy management
Electrical meter Room
+2
N
Nikita
Play video
1/15
Resale
Kaushiki Nirvaan by Kaushiki Constructions
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Continental HospitalsClose to Sarath City C...+ More
Updated
1w ago