More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in PS Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in PS Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in PS Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in PS Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Amberpet, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (PS Colony)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
V
Vsreddy
1/13
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Karthikya Narayana And Associates
Owner
1/13
2.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 1.3 kmHot...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around PS Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.42 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
1.58 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
4.97 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
5.02 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/6
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to The Hyderabad Public SchoolClose to Temple
M
Malathi
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Public School- 0.8 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNgri Metro Station- 1.1 kmHotel Kinara...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around PS Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
AR
Aston Realty
1/33
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmUppal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around PS Colony, Hyderabad

Police Lines
4,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indraprasth Colony
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarada Nagar
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around PS Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kalyan Lakshmi Anantha Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Bhagyadeep Residency
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Navya Anmol
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MMR RV Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanthapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaushiki Nirvaan
2 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Parsa Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricubes Hill Top Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Habsiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythree Shiva Jana Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
55.91 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Royal Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around PS Colony, Hyderabad

Ramanthapur
11 people rated this locality