Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Arunodaya Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Arunodaya Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Arunodaya Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Arunodaya Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VK Elite Phase 3 (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Sairam Constructions (1387 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagole, Hyderabad
RJ Balaji Residency (920 sq.ft)
₹25.76 L - 30.24 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Srija Divya Teja Residency (1073 sq.ft)
₹60.07 L - 82.18 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
MSM Supriya Sadan (1240 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
HC
Harika Constructions And Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2025
SC
Sairam Constructions Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
RJ
R J Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹25.76 L - 30.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
SC
Srija Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Srija Divya Teja Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹60.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MC
MSM Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of MSM Supriya Sadan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025