Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

3 BHK for sale in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Auto Nagar? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Auto Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1760 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1759 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1762 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1761 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1760 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1761 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2242 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Auto Nagar, Hyderabad
Namishree Trident (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Auto Nagar, Hyderabad
Indu Pallavi (1155 sq.ft)
₹51.6 L - 59.5 L
Auto Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationClose to Kamineni H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VR
VIJAY REALTY VIBES
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationClose to Panama Godowns Bus Stop
VR
VIJAY REALTY VIBES
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadC...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Auto Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
2.85 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
6.04 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
6.38 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
NI
Namishree Infrastructure And Project Pvt Ltd
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Indu Aranya
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L - 47.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.63 L - 59.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2011
PI
Prred India Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
GB
Ganapathi Builders And Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
AV
Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd
1/17
Ace Ajanta
RERA
4.2

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
IH
Indus Homes
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2011
IH
Indus Homes
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Auto Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹71.76 L
4 BHK Villa
₹99.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
MI
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.67 L - 55.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.47 L - 81.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
NM
Neotech Maitri Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39.12 L - 59.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.36 L - 75.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Auto Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
SK
STB Kohinoor Constructions
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.41 L - 72.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
MI
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L - 31.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
AH
AVC Homes Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹39.02 L - 41.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
KD
Ketrish Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ketrish Land Mark

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SV
S V R Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of S V R Kumar Plaza

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
MC
Manu Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Manu Sai Vihar

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KH
Kaizen Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaizen Temple View

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
AC
ARD Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of ARs Sree Lakshmi Residency

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
NR
Nitish Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Sr Pride

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
SC
Srija Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Srija Siri Residency

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹82.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SC
Savvy's Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Savvys Tulip Greens

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹81.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

Chitraseema Nagar
6,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sailajapuri Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Geological Survey Of India Colony
6,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Videsi Colony
4,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anitha Nagar
6,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Trident
3 BHK Apartment
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
1.26 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silk Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Ajanta
3 BHK Apartment
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
1.05 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indu Aranya Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
71.76 L-99.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indu Pallavi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
40.42 L-59.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ketrish Land Mark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
81.47 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVC Aparna Crest
Property
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sr Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savvys Tulip Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
81.89 L-81.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maram Panchavati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
52.68 L-81.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

Tatianaram
5,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G V R Colony
4,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hathiguda
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansoorabad
1 people rated this locality
5
6,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanakyapuri
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagole
12 people rated this locality
4.46
6,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vanasthalipuram
18 people rated this locality
4.52
7,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
R Krishnaiah Nagar
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47%
Fall in last 1 Year
LB Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.31
7,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hayathnagar
10 people rated this locality
4.5
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.19%
Fall in last 1 Year