Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

Independent Villas for Sale in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Santosh
1/7
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Supraja Ho...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/4
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JI
JJ Infra Developers
1/19
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.19 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
K
Krishna
Locality Champion
1/5
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/3
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/7
4.94 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1931 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1w ago
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/4
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1933 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1w ago
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/6
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1934 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Santosh
1/8
7.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/3
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/3
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2341 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/3
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1931 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseLift
Updated
1w ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/3
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AA
A A REALTY
1/30
3.86 km away
New Booking
APR Praveens Golden Leaf
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad | Hospitals ne...+ More
SP
Sai Prakash
1/2
3.29 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/3
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
7.54 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
S
Santosh
1/6
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/19
2.94 km away
Resale
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
K
Krishna
Locality Champion
1/7
4.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
K
Krishna
Locality Champion
1/7
4.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
RP
Ravi Panja
1/34
3.69 km away
New Booking
Maytri Ambhuja
RERA
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3355 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated CommunityClub HouseSewage Treat Plant
Updated
2w ago
S
Santosh
1/4
4.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to CMR Shopping MallClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Santosh
1/5
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hometown Realty
1/5
5.76 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
3807 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Uppal Metro StationClose to Pallavi Model School - BoduppalGated CommunityOpen Space Around
K
Krishna
Locality Champion
1/6
4.94 km away
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/6
4.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2341 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1w ago
AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayath Nagar – Gowrelly Rd, Near Nagole

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
K
Krishna
Locality Champion
1/7
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/7
3.29 km away
New Booking
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Indu Aranya Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
71.76 L-99.14 L

Popular Locality for sale around Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

5,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansoorabad
1 people rated this locality
5
6,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanakyapuri
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagole
12 people rated this locality
4.46
6,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vanasthalipuram
18 people rated this locality
4.52
7,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47%
Fall in last 1 Year
LB Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.31
7,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hayathnagar
10 people rated this locality
4.5
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.19%
Fall in last 1 Year