Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Auto Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Auto Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Videsi Colony, Auto Nagar
...Read more
Santhulachanchu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Auto Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Auto Nagar)

VR
Vivin Realtors
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zee High School- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad | Hospitals near me | Mult...+ More
Ramesh
Owner
1/19
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
8748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakwood International School- 0.4 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmChaitanyapuri Metro Station-...+ More
Rajinikanth Reddy
Owner
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmApex Hospitals- 3.5 kmUppal Metro Station- 7.9 kmSri Sampoorna Hotel- 3 km
Stephy
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 2.5 km  ...+ More
Babji
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 1.5 km  ...+ More
Gopichander Goud
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
4630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indu International School- 1.6 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 3.5 kmNagole...+ More
Sri
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
8450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.9 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 1.1 km  ...+ More
Sri
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
8450 sq.ft
Krishna
Owner
1/12
2.4 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Materni...+ More
Chandra Shekar
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saritha Vidhya Niketan- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Naga...+ More
Banu
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.9 km  ...+ More
Prasad
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Saimanish
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dilsukhnagar Public School Vanasthalipuram branch- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyde...+ More
Jagadeesh
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Praveen Sudhati
2.9 kms away
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro Station
Praveen Sudhati
2.9 kms away
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
2278 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyd...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

Geological Survey Of India Colony
6,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chitraseema Nagar
6,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sailajapuri Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Videsi Colony
4,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Indu Aranya Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
71.76 L-99.14 L

Popular Locality for sale around Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

Tatianaram
5,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G V R Colony
4,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hathiguda
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansoorabad
1 people rated this locality
5
6,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanakyapuri
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagole
12 people rated this locality
4.46
6,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vanasthalipuram
18 people rated this locality
4.52
7,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
R Krishnaiah Nagar