Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Bacharam, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bacharam? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Bacharam. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Bacharam. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bacharam)

SI
Surakshaa infra projects
1/44
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹32.99 L
159 sq.yd Plot
₹34.97 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹36.73 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹39.15 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹39.59 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹40.25 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹40.69 L
194 sq.yd Plot
₹42.67 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹48.83 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹49.71 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹50.37 L
235 sq.yd Plot
₹51.69 L
248 sq.yd Plot
₹54.55 L
273 sq.yd Plot
₹60.05 L
280 sq.yd Plot
₹61.59 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹76.99 L
398 sq.yd Plot
₹87.54 L
413 sq.yd Plot
₹90.84 L
471 sq.yd Plot
₹1.04 Cr
495 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024
TF
T Four Homes Builders
1/14
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

163 sq.yd Plot
₹36.04 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹37.09 L
175 sq.yd Plot
₹38.67 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹39.72 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹40.25 L
186 sq.yd Plot
₹41.04 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹43.93 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹44.2 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹44.46 L
203 sq.yd Plot
₹44.72 L
206 sq.yd Plot
₹45.51 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹48.14 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹48.4 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹51.3 L
234 sq.yd Plot
₹51.56 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹58.93 L
331 sq.yd Plot
₹72.87 L
362 sq.yd Plot
₹79.71 L
435 sq.yd Plot
₹95.76 L
446 sq.yd Plot
₹98.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2023
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
1/35
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

167 sq.yd Plot
₹33.4 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹36.6 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹66.59 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
+ 2 more
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹99 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SS
SV SAI
1/8
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
+ 1 more
1/44
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L - 81.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1546 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bacharam

Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite
4.97 kmfrom
₹32.99 L - 1.09 Cr
Surakshaa Elite
Surakshaa Infra Projects
Residential Plots Taramatipet, Hyderabad
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite 2
3.53 kmfrom
₹33.4 L - 79.99 L
Surakshaa Elite 2
Surakshaa Infra Projects
Residential Plots Taramatipet, Hyderabad
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
3.75 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
Vijaya Bheri Realtors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes Taramatipet, Hyderabad
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukhesh Heights
5.88 kmfrom
₹49.95 L - 59.85 L
Sumukhesh Heights
Sumukhesh Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Annojiguda, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
NT
Nsy Telangana Developers
1/2
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bandaraviryal, Hyderabad

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
SI
Srigdha Infra Developers
1/5
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korremula, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 1661 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
MS
M S Kutheer Infraa
1/3
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Korremula, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
KD
Ketrish Developer
1/4
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Korremula, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1205 - 4051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
RE
Ramky Estates
1/12
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Korremula, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2457 - 2913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
MM
M M Reddy
1/3
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
VB
Vijaya Bheri Realtors
1/4
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹41.66 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
SI
Shukruthi Infra Projects
1/19
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
320 sq.yd Plot
₹63.99 L
420 sq.yd Plot
₹83.99 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹99.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2022
SI
Surakshaa Infra Projects
1/9
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

183 sq.yd Plot
₹35.69 L
189 sq.yd Plot
₹36.86 L
191 sq.yd Plot
₹37.25 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹39.01 L
213 sq.yd Plot
₹41.54 L
214 sq.yd Plot
₹41.74 L
273 sq.yd Plot
₹53.24 L
301 sq.yd Plot
₹58.7 L
308 sq.yd Plot
₹60.07 L
311 sq.yd Plot
₹60.65 L
340 sq.yd Plot
₹66.31 L
344 sq.yd Plot
₹67.09 L
372 sq.yd Plot
₹72.55 L
373 sq.yd Plot
₹72.75 L
383 sq.yd Plot
₹74.7 L
451 sq.yd Plot
₹87.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
SM
Sri Maatha Infra Developers
1/15
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹25.5 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹30.77 L
186 sq.yd Plot
₹31.62 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹34 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹42.5 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bacharam

Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite
₹32.99 L - 1.09 Cr
Surakshaa Elite
by Surakshaa Infra Projects
Residential Plots
Taramatipet, Hyderabad
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite 2
₹33.4 L - 79.99 L
Surakshaa Elite 2
by Surakshaa Infra Projects
Residential Plots
Taramatipet, Hyderabad
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukhesh Heights
₹49.95 L - 59.85 L
Sumukhesh Heights
by Sumukhesh Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Annojiguda, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
II
Indo Infra Developers (P) Limited
1/5
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

152 sq.yd Plot
₹24.32 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹26.56 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹28.48 L
184 sq.yd Plot
₹29.44 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹29.68 L
195 sq.yd Plot
₹31.28 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹32 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹32.32 L
204 sq.yd Plot
₹32.64 L
212 sq.yd Plot
₹33.92 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹34.4 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹35.36 L
224 sq.yd Plot
₹35.84 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹38.4 L
244 sq.yd Plot
₹39.04 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
334 sq.yd Plot
₹53.45 L
351 sq.yd Plot
₹56.17 L
372 sq.yd Plot
₹59.53 L
414 sq.yd Plot
₹66.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026
AI
Avani Infra Developers
1/9
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Edulabad, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
155 sq.yd Plot
₹46.5 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹54.89 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹60 L
210 sq.yd Plot
₹63.15 L
214 sq.yd Plot
₹64.19 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹71.99 L
243 sq.yd Plot
₹72.89 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹74.99 L
255 sq.yd Plot
₹76.49 L
272 sq.yd Plot
₹81.59 L
274 sq.yd Plot
₹82.19 L
365 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
375 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
AC
Anmol Construction
1/17
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Edulabad, Hyderabad

1225 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹36.59 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹36.73 L
1381 sq.ft Plot
₹36.83 L
1385 sq.ft Plot
₹36.94 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹37.05 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹37.1 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹37.16 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹37.27 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹37.32 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
2345 sq.ft Plot
₹62.55 L
2444 sq.ft Plot
₹65.18 L
2542 sq.ft Plot
₹67.8 L
2650 sq.ft Plot
₹70.67 L
2663 sq.ft Plot
₹71.01 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹72.01 L
4121 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bacharam, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Jagathswapna Spanesta Villa
3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes
Bacharam,Hyderabad
1.22 Cr-4.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in True Pride
Residential Plots
Bacharam,Hyderabad
24.96 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashvi The Otherside
4 BHK Villa
Bacharam,Hyderabad
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Indo ORR Mid City
Residential Plots
Bacharam,Hyderabad
30.06 L-33.66 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Jagathswapna Spanesta
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Bacharam,Hyderabad
79.11 L-9.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bacharam, Hyderabad

5,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatkesar
8 people rated this locality
4.2
5,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koheda
9 people rated this locality
4
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuntloor
10 people rated this locality
4.11
5,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mallapur
11 people rated this locality
4.24
6,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft