Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Bahadurguda, Saroornagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bahadurguda? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Bahadurguda. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bahadurguda, Saroornagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Namishree Jewel (1635 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.5 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
TNR Shakunthala
Price on Request
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
NI
Namishree Infrastructure & Projects Pvt. Ltd
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029