Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Bairamalguda, Karmanghat, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bairamalguda? Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Bairamalguda. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bairamalguda, Karmanghat, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaishnavi Soudha (1850 sq.ft)
₹83.25 L
Bairamalguda, Hyderabad
Alekhya Towers (975 sq.ft)
₹48.75 L - 81.25 L
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Well Sai Harsha Arcade (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Rathi Sri Tirumala Crest (1000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
JNR Swarna Residency (1020 sq.ft)
₹55.08 L - 65.88 L
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
H R Aspire Block A (1249 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
H R Aspire Block B (1119 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Padmavathi Bhavya Plaza (107 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Maram Katam Ganesh Arcade (106 sq.ft)
₹6.57 L - 8.74 L
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
ABNS Nest (750 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 53.72 L
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
...Read more
VC
Vaishnavi Construction Hyderabad
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Bairamalguda

3 BHK Flat
₹83.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
A
Alcon Builders
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat

1 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
WB
Well Build Construction
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
RC
Rathi Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
JB
JNR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Swarna Residency

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
₹55.08 L - 65.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
HR
H R Infra Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of H R Aspire Block A

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
HR
H R Infra Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of H R Aspire Block B

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bairamalguda

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
2.34 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
2.46 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.37 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
1.76 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
PD
Padmavathi Developers Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmavathi Bhavya Plaza

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
MI
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Maram Katam Ganesh Arcade

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
₹6.57 L - 6.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹7.87 L - 8.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
AG
ABNS Group
Gallery Cover Pic of ABNS Nest

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 41.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
JB
JNR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Mamatha Residency

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 48.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SV
S V Builders And Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Sannidhi Grand

3 BHK Flat in Hastinapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SG
S.S Group Builder & Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Lalitha Homes

Property in Karmanghat

Nearby Properties Around (Bairamalguda)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BS
B S Infra
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Badangpet

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Bairamalguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Adhishta Constructions LLP
1/3
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹58.95 L - 66.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 93.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1867 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
VI
Vaishnavi Infracon
1/14
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chintalakunta

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SV
Sai Varshith Constructions
1/5
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SR
S R Constructions Bairamalguda
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1984 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
T
TNR Constructions India Pvt. Ltd
1/23
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹88.82 L - 96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1754 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
SV
Sai Varshith Constructions
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
RI
RBR Infra
1/4
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1835 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
JC
Jvr Constructions
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1310 - 2205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JC
Jvr Constructions
1/2
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹58.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
PR
Project Rn
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bairamalguda, Hyderabad

Teachers Colony
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AGRL Colony
5,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasthinapuram South
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchayatiraj Teachers Colony
5,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sagar Enclave
5,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bairamalguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Bupara
3 BHK Apartment
Chintalakunta,Hyderabad
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H R Aspire Block A
2 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Swarna Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
55.08 L-65.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
62.4 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maram Katam Ganesh Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
6.57 L-8.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ronav Eternal Narayana Sagar