More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3924

Flats for Sale in Beram Guda, Raghavendra Colony, Ramachandra Puram, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Beram Guda? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Beram Guda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Beram Guda, Raghavendra Colony, Ramachandra Puram, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (924 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
MSNS Sai Ram Nagar, Ramachandra Puram
3 BHK Flat (1445 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Narendra Nagar Colony, Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Jai Sri Devi Homes Samruddhi (1100 sq.ft)
₹52.8 L - 80.98 L
Patancheru, Sangareddy
Vishnu The Grove (1280 sq.ft)
₹74.24 L - 95.12 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
KP Shobha Enclave (1230 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 61.99 L
Patancheru, Sangareddy
Hallmark Altus (1760 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
MNR Sri Balaji Heights (1080 sq.ft)
₹49.67 L - 56.11 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Riddhis Taranto (1203 sq.ft)
₹68.57 L - 1.16 Cr
Kollur, Hyderabad
MNR Sunshine Virat (1300 sq.ft)
₹59.79 L - 70.13 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Bommarillu Taranga (1270 sq.ft)
₹65.57 L - 84.16 L
Ramachandra Puram, Sangareddy
...Read more
Devendar
Owner
1/17
0.51 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
LS
Landlord Shares
+ 1 more
1/23
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patancheru, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 59.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 77.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
V
Vishnu
1/6
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹74.24 L - 76.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.26 L - 95.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
KI
KP Infra
1/13
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Patancheru, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HB
Hallmark Builders
+ 3 more
1/41
5.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K - 11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
K
Kamesh
1/5
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹49.67 L - 56.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Beram Guda

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
4.34 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
6.65 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bollinenis Mycasa
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr
Bollinenis Mycasa
Shangrila Mycasa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas Patancheru, Sangareddy
ON
One nine rezo
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
4.22 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
RG
Riddhi Group
+ 2 more
1/30
5.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kollur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.57 L - 74.39 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.39 L - 78.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
K
Kamesh
1/11
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/4
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramachandra Puram, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.35 L - 84.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
ER
Elemental Realty
1/18
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Patancheru, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TP
TADO PROJECTS
1/23
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 89.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/4
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹57.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SR
S R Homes
1/3
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹67.37 L - 70.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SC
SVG CITY
+ 1 more
1/45
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patancheru, Sangareddy

151 sq.yd Plot
₹17.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
L
Lithesh
1/8
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
SpeedX Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanaga...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Beram Guda

Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
by Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhista Arrjava Farms
₹17.37 L
Abhista Arrjava Farms
by Abhista Properties
Residential Plots
Arutla, Sangareddy
PA
Property Advertising
Seller + 1 more
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
4.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/25
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
SpeedX Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
0.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MK
M K Reddy
Locality Champion
1/11
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothi Vidyalaya High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Ch...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/14
3.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
TF
Teja Fortune Heights
1/21
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage
Alpine Square
RERA
1.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patancheru, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.93 L - 62.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.83 L - 80.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
5.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/3
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
DG
Devansh Group
1/44
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Patancheru, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.08 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2025
AU
AK Urban Properties
+ 1 more
1/7
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.78 L - 60.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.05 L - 87.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
S
Saiduluvillasales
Locality Champion
1/6
0.75 km away
Resale
₹46.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexClub HouseGated Community
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/3
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Beram Guda, Hyderabad

Sri Krishna Nagar Colony
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
5,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anandnagar Colony
11,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Beram Guda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SR Chola Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
56.1 L-63.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TSK Dharani Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
80.85 L-80.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VSR Chaitra Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bommarillu Lakeview
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSP Infrastructure And Developers
3 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Marigold
3 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MNR Sunshine Virat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
59.79 L-70.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greater Basil
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sristhira Hill Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 

Popular Locality for sale around Beram Guda, Hyderabad