Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhagyalaxmi Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Bhagyalaxmi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri LVRS Tiara (1830 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Kavadiguda, Hyderabad
Highrise Apartments
Price on Request
Kavadiguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
SL
Sri LVR Constructions
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Bhagyalaxmi Nagar)

S
Sstc
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhagyalaxmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
6.30 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
3.86 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
4.60 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
6.65 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
GP
Gearup Projects
1/5
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DS
Dukes Shelters
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹82.18 L - 85.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
RC
Rathi Constructions
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zamistanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.12 L - 81.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.12 L - 81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
TI
Trishala Infrastructure
1/67
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rani Gunj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2230 - 5230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
SB
Sudarshan Builders And Developers
1/8
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zamistanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 933 - 1937 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BC
Bridge Constructions Private Limited
1/16
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Padmarao Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
LS
Libra Shelters
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹43.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
GI
Gamut India Projects
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 81.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.05 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Northstar Homes
1/8
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 2138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AP
Abod Properties
1/9
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Himayath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Bhagyalaxmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
PC
Pooja Crafted Homes
1/9
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Himayath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2021 - 2122 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
AC
Ashvanth Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Himayath Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹65.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
SR
Sajjan Raj Gandhi
1/5
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalasiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
TC
Tirth Constructions And Developers
1/2
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begumpet

2 BHK Flat
₹53.15 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 3515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
MC
Mahaveer Constructions
1/10
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Begumpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65k/sq.ftSizes: 2065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Hyderabad

Vidya Nagar
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gir Enclave
5,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padma Colony
6,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri LVRS Tiara
3 BHK Apartment
Kavadiguda,Hyderabad
2.38 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakravartula Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Musheerabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearup Sri Ram Park View
3 BHK Apartment
Kavadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AR The Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JPL Snehasadan Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elements Marvella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearup Krishna Mudra
2 BHK Apartment
Musheerabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namoshree Nakshatra Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rutadhama M M Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Hyderabad

Kavadiguda
12 people rated this locality
3.82
9,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft