Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Buddha Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Buddha Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Buddha Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ayati Lake View Block B (927 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Buddha Nagar, Hyderabad
Mr Heights (1100 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Buddha Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
AP
Ayati Properties
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Buddha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
H
Hussain
Gallery Cover Pic of Mr Heights

2 BHK Flat in Buddha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Buddha Nagar)

AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
R
Rajesh
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally

2 BHK Flat
₹51.08 L - 57.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.6 L - 70.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/44
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Buddha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
1.57 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Central Park East
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Jains Central Park East
Jain Constructions
3 BHK Flat Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.57 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
2.14 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
1/24
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 66.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L - 86.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
H
HariHara
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SS
SV SAI
+ 1 more
1/20
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1546 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
H
HariHara
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
SS
SV SAI
+ 1 more
1/44
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L - 81.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SS
SV SAI
1/4
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.08 L - 82.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SS
SV SAI
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Buddha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
by Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
SS
SV SAI
1/8
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SP
SVS Promoters And Developers
1/20
0.8 km away

3 BHK Villa in Narapally

3 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2765 - 4294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SB
SSVS Builders & Developers
1/20
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boduppal

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 83.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1774 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VC
Vasavi Constructions
1/4
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1119 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
JS
Jai Santoshi Mata Realtors
1/35
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹64.74 L - 78.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1079 - 2709 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Buddha Nagar, Hyderabad

Venkata Sai Nagar
7,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Buddha Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mr Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Buddha Nagar,Hyderabad
44.0 L-44.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Buddha Nagar, Hyderabad

Narapally
8 people rated this locality
3.84
5,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telephone Colony
30,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peerzadiguda
3 people rated this locality
5
5,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chengicherla
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Boduppal
13 people rated this locality
4.62
5,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocharam, Secunderabad
4 people rated this locality