Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Chanakyapuri, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
TC
Thirumala Constructions Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Chanakyapuri

2 BHK Flat
₹42.6 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Chanakyapuri)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2266 - 5104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
6.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chanakyapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
5.18 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
5.54 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
1.13 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajraj Enclave
2.82 kmfrom
₹66.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Gajraj Enclave
SV Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Saroornagar, Hyderabad
SC
Sv Constructions
Seller
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HariHara
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
GL
Green Leaves Infra
1/16
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
LG
Laxmi Ganesha Developers
1/4
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2025 - 2605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
ND
Navya Developers
1/19
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹90.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SF
Sai Fortune Developers
1/8
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SN
SNR Nirman India Private Limited
1/6
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansoorabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
SV Constructions And Developers
1/12
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 70.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.8 L - 67.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
Laxmi Ganesha Developers
1/4
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1625 - 1856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
VG
Vasavi Group
1/30
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 4079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HC
Highrise Construction
1/4
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
GB
Ganapathi Builders And Developers
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1173 - 2630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
NI
Namishree Infrastructure & Projects Pvt. Ltd
1/28
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1635 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SB
SVSS Builders
1/5
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chanakyapuri, Hyderabad

Rock Town Residents Colony
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rock Hills Colony
7,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mannava Enclave
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aaditya Nagar
6,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chanakyapuri, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumala Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Chanakyapuri,Hyderabad
42.6 L-54.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Chanakyapuri, Hyderabad
98.72 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Avana Happy Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chanakyapuri,Hyderabad
35.2 L-57.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TNR Devendra Rocktown
3 BHK Apartment
Chanakyapuri,Hyderabad
53.38 L-59.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkateshwara Sri Lekha Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Chanakyapuri,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balaji Rocktown Raj Mahal
3 BHK Apartment
Chanakyapuri,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eminence Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chanakyapuri,Hyderabad
60.21 L-86.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishista Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chanakyapuri,Hyderabad
26.7 L-40.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sudha Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chanakyapuri,Hyderabad
45.8 L-63.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srija Nest