More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4667

Flats for Sale in Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Commercial Tax Colony? Housing.com offers 40+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Commercial Tax Colony. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Commercial Tax Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet
2 BHK Independent House (945 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹2.0 Cr
Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet
2 BHK Independent House (1370 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet
3 BHK Flat (1551 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet
...Read more
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Alkapuri / Alkapuri Colony Uppal Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Victoria Memorial Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Victoria Memorial Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
1/8
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 1.4 kmVictori...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/5
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Commercial Tax Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
6.35 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
1.93 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
2.30 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
2.75 kmfrom
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Commercial Tax Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
P
Prasad
1/3
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
Karthikya Narayana And Associates
Owner
1/13
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Prathista Homes
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Commercial Tax Colony, Hyderabad

6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Commercial Tax Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Navya Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visakha Sri Mahalakshmi Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Crown East
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
75.33 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Navya Jayaram Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Tej Pratap Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MKR Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreecons Sai Satya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DPR Nova Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Sri Lakshmi Surya Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ratna Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Commercial Tax Colony, Hyderabad