Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Daira, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Prashanth Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.6 L
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Bhaskara Chary
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Daira, Hyderabad
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Uppal Metro Station- 0.1 kmBhavani shankar bar and restaurant- 6 kmChinna Ravirala Village Bus Stop- 1.6 km
Updated
2w ago