Saved
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026

Configuration
Mar, 2028
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
1201 - 2908 sq.ft
Sizes
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
Muddana Mango Meadows Floor Plans and Pricing
Delhi Public School Jafferguda
9 mins
(8.6 km)
Bus Stand
Sattupally Bus Stop
4 mins
(3.4 km)
Restaurant
Hotel Sri Raghavendra Udipi veg
View more on Maps

Muddana Mango Meadows Overview

Project Units
72
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
4.63 Acres
Sizes
1201 - 2908 sq.ft.
Project Size
72 units
Launch Date
Mar, 2025
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Mar, 2028
Configuration
Residential Plots
Rera Id
P02400009955
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite 2
3.00 km away
₹33.4 L - 79.99 L
Surakshaa Elite 2
Surakshaa Infra Projects
Residential Plots Taramatipet, Hyderabad
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
3.72 km away
₹99.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
Vijaya Bheri Realtors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes Taramatipet, Hyderabad
CS
Chintalu Shekar
Seller + 2 more

Muddana Mango Meadows Floor Plans and Pricing

  • Plot
  • 1200.61 sq.ft
  • 1242.69 sq.ft
  • 1270.57 sq.ft
  • 1271.22 sq.ft
  • 1320.52 sq.ft
Price on Request
Plot Area
1200.61 sq.ft
Rera ID
P02400009955
Possession Status
Mar, 2028
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Muddana Mango Meadows Top Amenities

24X7 Water Supply
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Muddana Mango Meadows

Locality Guide
for Kawadipally, Hyderabad

Share
Kawadipally Feature Image
Kawadipally is an locality in Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District, Telangana, India, 501505. Pedda Amberpet (7.09 Km), Gowrelly (8.08 Km), Kuntloor (10.49 Km), Pasumamula (12.37 Km), Hayathnagar (12.54 Km) are the nearby areas to Kawadipally. Yadadri Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad are the nearby cities to Kawadipally. Read More
Request Detail
SR Rock Town Phase 1
Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad
Plot
1350sq.yd
SR Rock Town Phase 1 Project Images
RERA
₹22.5 L
₹1.67k/sq.yd
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
May 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Surakshaa Elite
Taramatipet, Hyderabad
Plot
1350sq.yd
Surakshaa Elite Project Images
₹32.99 L
₹2.44k/sq.yd
STATUS
Ready to Move
POSSESSION BY
NA
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about Muddana Mango Meadows

What is the pin code of Muddana Mango Meadows?

Muddana Mango Meadows is a residential project by Muddana Infra located in Kawadipally, Hyderabad, Telangana. The pin code for Muddana Mango Meadows, Kawadipally, is 501505.

Who is the builder of the project?

Muddana Mango Meadows is developed by Muddana Infra. Muddana Infra has successfully delivered 2 projects including 2 projects in Hyderabad.

Is Muddana Mango Meadows RERA approved?

Yes, Muddana Mango Meadows is registered under RERA. The RERA number for Muddana Mango Meadows is P02400009955. Buyers can verify the project details using this number on the official RERA website.

How many units are available in Muddana Mango Meadows?

Muddana Mango Meadows comprises 72 residential units.

What is the total size of Muddana Mango Meadows?

Muddana Mango Meadows spans across 4.63 Acres of premium residential development in Kawadipally, Hyderabad. The project has essential amenities like 24X7 Water Supply and Sewage Treatment Plant.

Are there any metro station nearby Muddana Mango Meadows?

The closest metro station near Muddana Mango Meadows is L.B. Nagar Metro Station which is around 15.94 kms away from the society.