Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Devi Nagar, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Devi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Devi Nagar)

Shobha
Owner
1/23
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.51k/sq.ft
2682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 0.1 kmA...+ More
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/20
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECI...+ More
Sunil Deconda
Owner
1/14
4.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmJBS Parade Ground Metro Station- 1.6...+ More
SB
SUMITRA BUILDERS
1/47
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yapral, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.8 L - 91.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.3 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/18
4.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyd...+ More
MK
Mamtha Kovvuru
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Co...+ More
UA
Upputuri Ankarao
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
UA
Upputuri Ankarao
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
M
Mahendar
1/11
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to Temp...+ More
M
Mahendar
1/10
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarChildren Play...+ More
M
Mahendar
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to SHREYAS HOSPITALClose to Nirmala Dental HospitalC...+ More
Sailaja
Owner
1/16
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
M
Mahendar
1/10
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to Aksh...+ More
M
Mahendar
1/11
4.6 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarUtility Shops
H
Harihara
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹94.48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Vishala Reddy
Owner
1/22
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY ZION HIGH SCHOOL- 1.5 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup- 0.1 kmT...+ More
PA
Perfect Address
1/48
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY ZION HIGH SCHOOL- 3 kmGemcare Poulomi Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
UA
Upputuri Ankarao
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Bolarum- 1.9 kmGemcare Poulomi Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup- 0.1 km...+ More
UA
Upputuri Ankarao
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devi Nagar, Hyderabad

Adarsh Nagar Colony
6,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Seetha Ram Nagar
5,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sairam Nagar
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramakrishnapuram
5,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekanandapuram
11,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Devi Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Balaji Nilayam Casa Waterside
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malkajgiri, Hyderabad
1.36 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GSN Rise
3 BHK Apartment
Neredmet,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K V K Tulip
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Balram Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Lakshmi Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Manemma Shubham Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UMR Green Arched
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Plaza
2 BHK Apartment