More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Domara Pocham Pally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Domara Pocham Pally? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Domara Pocham Pally. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Domara Pocham Pally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Domara Pocham Pally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saniksha Mathura (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Domara Pocham Pally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Domara Pocham Pally
Abhignah Elite (1031 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Domara Pocham Pally, Hyderabad
...Read more
SP
Saniksha Properties Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Domara Pocham Pally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
G KARUNA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Domara Pocham Pally for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Creek Planet School - Mercury Campus- 0.1 kmArundhathi Institute of Medical Sciences And Hospital- 0.1 kmUjwala Gra...+ More
AD
Abhignah Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhignah Elite

2 BHK Flat in Domara Pocham Pally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026