Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 372

Duplex Houses for Sale in Hyderabad District, Telangana - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vrudhi Properties
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
RK
Raj Kumar Yadav
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
B
Bajivalishaik7075
1/4
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
2546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
UA
Upputuri Ankarao
1/4
New Booking
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
6d ago
UA
Upputuri Ankarao
1/6
New Booking
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
6d ago
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
1/8
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
2556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
1/7
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
6d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
1/3
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
1/8
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
Narasimham
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
VP
Vrudhi Properties
1/18
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/5
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shenoy Mul...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
1/14
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Kiran Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Swapna Laharee
Owner
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomSports Facility
B
Bajivalishaik7075
1/3
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
UA
Upputuri Ankarao
1/4
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
6d ago
RP
R Prem Kumar Reddy
1/40
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Medinova Super Speciality Hospital, Medchal  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
1/7
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
6d ago
Naren
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenWater Supply
U
Upputuriravi
1/4
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RK
Raj Kumar Yadav
1/10
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Duplex Houses for Sale in Hyderabad District, Telangana

How many Duplex Flats are available in Hyderabad District, Hyderabad?

There are 36 Duplex Flats available in Hyderabad District, Hyderabad.

How many Ready to move Duplex Flats are available in Hyderabad District, Hyderabad?

There are 24 Ready to Move Duplex Flats available in Hyderabad District, Hyderabad. See all!

What are the best luxury Duplex Flats in Hyderabad District, Hyderabad?

The best luxury Duplex Flats in Hyderabad District, Hyderabad are:

What are the popular Duplex Flats Projects in Hyderabad District, Hyderabad?

Some of the popular Duplex Flats Projects in Hyderabad District, Hyderabad are: