Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 865

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Durga Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Lalitha
Owner
1/17
4.91 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 2 kmBi...+ More
Venkateshwar Rao
Owner
1/6
7.11 km away
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.26 L/sq.yd
706 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Durga Nagar, Hyderabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Durga Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Jewel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bahadurpura,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gamut Saraa City
3 BHK Apartment
Attapur,Hyderabad
85.72 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Opus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Landmark Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Asif Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pakala Residency
3 BHK Apartment
New Mallepally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Heights 1
Property
Asif Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ronanki Jayanth Santarama Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
New Mallepally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Elysia
4 BHK Apartment
Nampally,Hyderabad
5.14 Cr-5.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KPR Nandanavanam
Residential Plots
Nampally,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Durga Nagar, Hyderabad