Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Brigade Manor

Sort by:
Relevance
BM
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd

3, 4 BHK Apartments

5.37 Acres

Community Buildings
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Internal Roads & Footpaths
+1
SV
Sreeram Ventures
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Brigade Manor
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago