Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2840

New Residential Projects in Feelkhana, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Feelkhana? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Feelkhana, Hyderabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Bhavani BK Towers (807 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Yousufguda, Hyderabad
Vaishnavi Xanadu (1235 sq.ft)
₹67.93 L - 92.62 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Eshwar Eternal Rams Elite (1560 sq.ft)
₹85.8 L
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
Sai Varshith Santosh Castle (1125 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L - 88.4 L
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Maram Katam Jayasree (1395 sq.ft)
₹86.48 L - 1.27 Cr
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
SVS Ram Sriniketan (2565 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Begumpet, Hyderabad
JNR Sai Sadhan Residency (1150 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Saaghar Aavaas (1098 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Yousufguda, Hyderabad
Pan Siri Arcadia (1940 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
Vaishnavi Soudha (1850 sq.ft)
₹83.25 L
Bairamalguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
SB
Sri Bhavani Developers
1/9
7.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yousufguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
VI
Vaishnavi Infracon India Pvt. Ltd
1/7
8.63 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
EB
Eshwar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Eshwar Eternal Rams Elite
7.38 km away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SV
Sai Varshith Constructions
1/5
8.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MI
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd
1/2
7.37 km away

3 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
S V Builders And Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Ram Sriniketan
7.75 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Begumpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3w ago
JB
JNR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Sai Sadhan Residency
7.63 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Feelkhana

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
3.58 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
4.94 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad