Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Sattva Magnus

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Sattva Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

10

5 Acres

Sattva Magnus is a lifestyle to behold! Comprising of smartly planned homes with 2/3/4 BHK options spread across 4 Residential towers and 1 regal Commercial Tower. This meticulously planned property with 506 homes is coming up in 5.4 acres of prime land near Jubilee hills in Hyderabad. The ultra-modern commercial entrance faces the Gachibowli area and the Residential Towers recede towards the quieter heart of the new city. Sattva Magnus provides a cosmopolitan lifestyle with amenities that complete life in every sense.   The project is located just 8km from the Outer Ring Road, providing quick connectivity to all parts of the city. It is en-route to the Hi Tech city and convenient for people working there.  The best part of this project is that residents get a beautiful view of Hyderabad's heritage landmark-the Golconda Fort....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Spa
Skating Rink
Fountains
+46
Sattva Magnus Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Sattva Magnus)

FB
Full Basket Property
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 2841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/29
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3765 - 4205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
6.0 kms away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
6.8 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
7.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
B
Bharath
1/25
0.2 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International School Shaikpet- 0.7 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0...+ More
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/28
0.2 km away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/22
0.4 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
RL
Raja Lanar Realtors
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Shaikpet

Shaikpet,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.28 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.88 Cr - 7.74 Cr
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
4 BHK Apartment
4.51 Cr - 8.52 Cr
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
49.28 L - 72.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The World At Jubilee Hills
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
11.14 Cr-17.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realplus Fuji Halcyon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSV Skyline Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Hakimpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Arcade Block A
3 BHK Apartment
Toli Chowki,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVC Soho
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirize Elysia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kokapet,Hyderabad
1.09 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Space
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
92.24 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myscape Songs Of The Sun
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Financial District,Hyderabad
2.83 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Onyx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gundlapochampalli,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis Viva City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur, Hyderabad
1.27 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajapushpa Sierra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
94.52 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Trident
3 BHK Apartment
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad