More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7532

Flats for Sale in IAS Colony, Hakimpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in IAS Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in IAS Colony, Hakimpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Flat (6000 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Phase III
3 BHK Flat (1737 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Narahari Nagar, Bairagiguda
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose (2094 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
The Cascades Neopolis (3390 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Neopolis, Hyderabad
The Origin by 360 Life (2475 sq.ft)
₹3.71 Cr - 8.1 Cr
Hitech City, Hyderabad
Ananda The Drizzle (1585 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Sunshine Terra Project (1685 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas (3671 sq.ft)
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Lansum EL Palacio (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Aparna Sarovar Towers (2878 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
...Read more
SS
Shri Sai Infra
1/21
1.66 km away
Resale
Phoenix Halcyon
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/12
5.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GL
GHR Lakshmi Urban Blocks Infra LLP
1/44
8.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SN
Shreemukh Namitha Homes
1/24
6.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hitech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.45 Cr - 7.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.42 Cr - 8.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AH
Ananda Homes
1/12
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/5
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around IAS Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
3.45 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
1.27 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Skymarq
3.83 kmfrom
₹4.07 Cr - 5.55 Cr
DSR Skymarq
DSR Builders & Developers
4 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vue Residences
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 3.7 Cr
The Vue Residences
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
Developer + 2 more
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
6.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4d ago
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
7.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
4.59 km away
New Launch

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/36
6.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Financial District, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
2.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/28
5.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Jewel Park
RERA
₹92.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Continental Hospitals
Updated
4d ago
N
Naveen
1/18
2.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around IAS Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
GK
Gopi Krishna
1/2
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/20
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Somajiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
GD
Gangothri Developers
1/37
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4w ago
LO
Land Owners
1/11
2.68 km away
New Booking
Alekhya Enclave
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/7
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Alkapur Township, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 82.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LE
Lansum Enpoint Developers LLP
1/32
7.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nagesh Garika
Locality Champion
1/27
6.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Lansum Etania
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
4085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Sankara Eye Hospital Hyderabad
Updated
5d ago
KR
Krishna Reddy
1/3
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Neknampur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
2.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AG
ASK Gupta
1/7
2.33 km away
Resale
Concrete OU Colony
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 4.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Lalitha
Owner
1/17
3.47 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 2 kmBi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around IAS Colony, Hyderabad

Paramount Colony
4,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koh E Sar Colony
8,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarakarama Nagar
8,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paramount Hills
4,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around IAS Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of VSV Skyline Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Hakimpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Arcade Block A
3 BHK Apartment
Toli Chowki,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Avani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Varnam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Amaya
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kaustubham Marvel House
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kiara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
97.96 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BSA Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.15 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranathi Mahalakshmi Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sia
2 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad