More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Flats for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mehdipatnam? Housing.com offers 90+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 53+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mehdipatnam. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Mehdipatnam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Penthouse (3040 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1613 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
6 BHK Independent House (5100 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent House (6291 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹6.8 L
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
...Read more
GK
Gopi Krishna
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Maphar Decent Tower
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GK
Gopi Krishna
1/2
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/6
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
3w ago
Md Masoon Ali
Owner
Resale
Apartment by Sai Raxsana Constructions
₹6.8 L
Avg. price: ₹425.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, BHEL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.8 km...+ More
Mohammad Suleman
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mehdipatnam

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
5.93 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
6.33 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
6.96 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
2.02 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Syed Akram
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Sep, 2021
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
V Srinivasarao
Owner
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Amaan Sharieff
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Shaikh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.8 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best ...+ More
Karthik
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Abdul Munim
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mehdipatnam

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Mateen
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banjara HillsClose to Mythri Hospital Mehdipatnam
Prasad
Owner
Resale
₹81.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Krishna
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Prasad
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
SI
Shamshiri Infra Projects
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Mehdipatnam

3 BHK Flat
₹83.46 L - 90.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
MC
Maphar Constructions
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehdipatnam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.3 L - 83.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MC
Maphar Constructions
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mehdipatnam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3d ago
SL
Sri Lakshmi Constructions
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Mehdipatnam

2 BHK Flat
₹47.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
R
Rami Reddy Constructions
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mehdipatnam

1 BHK Flat
₹77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Updated
1w ago
AB
Amer Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehdipatnam

2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.8 L - 67.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2011
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad

Nanal Nagar
5,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Santosh Nagar
6,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MIGH Colony
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dilshad Nagar Colony
5,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navodaya Colony
7,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
98.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Decent Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
1.5 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Vistas Avalon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
48.11 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Sabz Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Saba Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
81.3 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Pearl Residency
Property
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Cascade
3 BHK Apartment
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shamshiri Premia Prestige
3 BHK Apartment
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
83.46 L-90.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar SGM Residency
Property
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Yousuf Iqbal Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
42.95 L-59.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Housing Happy Home Habitat
Property
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad

Humayun Nagar
7,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banjara Hills
77 people rated this locality
4.79
15,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Toli Chowki
60 people rated this locality
3.74
9,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Masab Tank
4 people rated this locality
4.44
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gudimalkapur
8 people rated this locality
4.03
10,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hakimpet
1 people rated this locality
5
5,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murad Nagar
8,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asif Nagar North
5,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Syed Ali Guda
7,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarwar Nagar
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Hyderabad

Outer ring road
20,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragathi Nagar Road
6,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayyappa Society Main Road